Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

Grand Prix Okręgu 2020

Po I GP O/Tychy 

m-ce NAZWISKO IMIĘ KLUB I-ser II-ser III-ser I-GP punkty punkty I-GP
1 Borko Grzegorz Zagłoba 1099 862 1050 3011 20 80 100
2 Brania Bogdan KS Filip 1060 1102 716 2878 19 74 93
3 Wilczok Józef   1047 928 857 2832 18 72 90
4 Sykuła Marian U Jana 713 1150 874 2737 17 68 85
5 Łapa Henryk S.C. Kobiór 1236 694 802 2732 16 68 84
6 Łapa Krystian   541 1325 665 2531 15 60 75
7 Mordak Mariusz U Jana 684 940 902 2526 14 60 74
8 Kurzyp Henryk KS Filip 1089 615 808 2512 13 60 73
9 Kowalski Jerzy Gol Bar 653 615 1230 2498 12 58 70
10 Grzywaczyk Piotr Gwarek Bolina 1240 553 672 2465 11 58 69
11 Zielonka Emil Tęcza 825 655 921 2401 10 56 66
12 Urzędowski Adam KS Filip 670 993 730 2393 9 54 63
13 Molenda Andrzej Suble Tychy 592 946 824 2362 8 54 62
14 Harupa Marek S.C. Kobiór 672 861 813 2346 7 52 59
15 Bilgoń Jan S.C. Kobiór 958 499 859 2316 6 52 58
16 Hozakowski Henryk Sokół Imielin 882 631 799 2312 5 52 57
17 Sitko Leonard Sokół Wola 1148 876 283 2307 4 52 56
18 Kamiński Tadeusz Studzionka 759 1008 528 2295 3 50 53
19 Drab Mariusz Suble Tychy 1070 560 642 2272 2 50 52
20 Dziubanda Włodzimierz Gol Bar 158 1068 1034 2260 1 50 51
21 Rechenek Mieczysław Zagłoba 608 531 1103 2242   48 48
22 Staniewski Krzysztof Suble Tychy 710 539 990 2239   48 48
23 Szopa Jerzy Tęcza 759 517 765 2041   40 40
24 Saternus Jerzy Sokół Imielin 595 780 606 1981   38 38
25 Krawiec Wiesław Tęcza 821 776 272 1869   34 34
26 Mielcarek Karol Unia Bieruń 694 786 385 1865   34 34
27 Zięba Henryk Suble Tychy 731 708 420 1859   34 34
28 Szafarz Roman Tęcza 313 678 827 1818   32 32
29 Grochowiec Jan Zagłoba 746 668 397 1811   32 32
30 Janosz Emanuel Wola 328 365 1111 1804   32 32
31 Śliwiński Władysław Suble Tychy 675 762 340 1777   30 30
32 Lampa Henryk Suble Tychy 556 622 532 1710   28 28
33 Lampa Stefan Suble Tychy 531 438 716 1685   26 26
34 Dyjeciński Jerzy U Jana 493 398 683 1574   22 22
35 Szopa Jarosław Tęcza 387 429 756 1572   22 22
36 Ostrowska Krystyna Zagłoba 197 610 693 1500   20 20
37 Olszewski Michał KS Filip 420 762 294 1476   18 18
38 Mazur Ludwik   611 260 524 1395   14 14
39 Ostrowski Tadeusz Zagłoba 281 705 403 1389   14 14
40 Kiełbasa Edward Czułowianka 246 604 432 1282   10 10
41 Klenczar Stanisław Sokół Wola 537 161 543 1241   8 8
42 Janko Paweł U Jana 257 696 -13 940   1 1
43 Kaczmarek Andrzej Tęcza 432 227 251 910   1 1
44 Niewiadomski Roman Woszczyce -350 104 180 -66   1 1