Klasyfikacja drużynowa | ||
DPP 2020 - finał |
||
m. | Drużyna | WYNIK |
1 | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 23081 |
2 | AMICUS KWK Staszic 1 | 22083 |
3 | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 22076 |
4 | U JANA Tychy | 22053 |
5 | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | 20896 |
6 | LKS Lyski | 20776 |
7 | GRIN SIEMIANOWICE | 20666 |
8 | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK | 20606 |
9 | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 20471 |
10 | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze I | 20449 |
11 | ASY WISUS Żory | 20339 |
12 | KS CHSM Chorzów 2 | 19953 |
13 | OSP Lędziny | 19945 |
14 | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice I | 19884 |
15 | MOKSiR Puck | 19882 |
16 | SOKÓŁ Wola | 19804 |
17 | SILESIA Rybnik | 19672 |
18 | ASY WISUS Żory II | 19645 |
19 | AMICUS KWK Staszic 2 | 19589 |
20 | TS Pszczyna | 19426 |
21 | INSTALBUD Góra Jankowice | 19403 |
22 | LKS FORTECA Świerklany II | 19400 |
23 | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 19283 |
24 | SK Barbara Chorzów | 19040 |
25 | JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice I | 19005 |
26 | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 19004 |
27 | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice-Zawodzie | 18967 |
28 | SK Woszczyce | 18808 |
29 | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | 18314 |
30 | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ | 18310 |
31 | Miasto Wodzisław Śl. | 17759 |
32 | Miasto Rydułtowy | 17464 |
33 | GOKiR Połomia I | 17352 |
34 | LKS Górki Śląskie | 16929 |
35 | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | 16870 |
36 | GOL-BAR Tychy | 16560 |
37 | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 16392 |
38 | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | 16125 |
39 | Tęcza Tychy | 16033 |
40 | CZARNI Gorzyce | 15548 |
drużyna | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | RAZEM |
40 | ||
14 | MACIASZEK LESZEK | 6059 |
18 | STĘPNIAK ZBIGNIEW | 5387 |
54 | MACIASZEK WIESŁAW | 6293 |
70 | SKUCZIK PAWEŁ | 5342 |
punkty | 23081 | |
drużyna | Amicus KWK Staszic 1 | RAZEM |
4 | ||
41 | BERGER PAWEŁ | 4859 |
69 | GRZYB SEBASTIAN | 6605 |
89 | KUCHMACZ MARCIN | 5879 |
117 | CZYPIONKA PIOTR | 4740 |
punkty | 22083 | |
drużyna | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | RAZEM |
12 | ||
127 | POLOK FRANCISZEK | 6119 |
131 | GAJDA BOLESŁAW | 4668 |
143 | GEMBALCZYK STANISŁAW | 4756 |
151 | GAJDA PIOTR | 6533 |
punkty | 22076 |
« powrót do listy