KATEGORIA SENIOR
L.p. | nazwisko imię | Klub pełny | .Kat. | Okr. | S U M A | 1 Seria | 2 Seria | 3 Seria | 4 Seria | ||||||||||
Z gry | w | p | Z gry | w | p | Z gry | w | p | Z gry | w | p | Z gry | w | p | |||||
1 | Chodzicki Julian | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | s | 1 | 4641 | 40 | 3 | 878 | 9 | 1 | 1053 | 10 | 2 | 1444 | 12 | 0 | 1266 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Piela Henryk | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1 | 4183 | 37 | 1 | 1153 | 11 | 1 | 1100 | 10 | 0 | 790 | 8 | 0 | 1140 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Wcisło Edward | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 4 | 4176 | 33 | 1 | 929 | 7 | 1 | 948 | 7 | 0 | 1026 | 9 | 0 | 1273 | 10 | 0 |
4 | Maziarczyk Władysław | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | m | 7 | 3934 | 38 | 6 | 1155 | 12 | 1 | 599 | 7 | 3 | 847 | 8 | 2 | 1333 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Pypłacz Erwin | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 3909 | 37 | 6 | 1044 | 10 | 0 | 834 | 8 | 2 | 526 | 7 | 4 | 1505 | 12 | 0 |
6 | Ciwis Teodor | SK Wyry | m | 2 | 3853 | 33 | 2 | 952 | 8 | 0 | 1059 | 7 | 0 | 504 | 6 | 1 | 1338 | 12 | 1 |
7 | Kurzaczek Piotr | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | m | 1 | 3817 | 41 | 5 | 1153 | 11 | 1 | 1042 | 13 | 2 | 763 | 9 | 2 | 859 | 8 | 0 |
8 | Grochowiec Jan | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | s | 10 | 3743 | 31 | 0 | 808 | 6 | 0 | 945 | 8 | 0 | 1262 | 10 | 0 | 728 | 7 | 0 |
9 | Brzoska Henryk | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 3628 | 30 | 0 | 748 | 7 | 0 | 938 | 7 | 0 | 792 | 6 | 0 | 1150 | 10 | 0 |
10 | Żogała Tadeusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 4 | 3590 | 30 | 3 | 894 | 7 | 1 | 804 | 8 | 1 | 960 | 8 | 1 | 932 | 7 | 0 |
11 | Niemiec Stanisław | ASY Żory | j | 3 | 3536 | 32 | 4 | 1174 | 9 | 0 | 998 | 9 | 1 | 587 | 6 | 1 | 777 | 8 | 2 |
12 | Pieczka Józef | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 3491 | 32 | 3 | 673 | 5 | 0 | 726 | 8 | 2 | 1080 | 11 | 0 | 1012 | 8 | 1 |
13 | Śmieja Roman | SILESIA Rybnik | m | 3 | 3471 | 32 | 4 | 969 | 9 | 1 | 518 | 5 | 2 | 950 | 9 | 1 | 1034 | 9 | 0 |
14 | Beberok Józef | CEZAB Piasek | m | 2 | 3413 | 37 | 4 | 729 | 9 | 1 | 448 | 8 | 3 | 1279 | 11 | 0 | 957 | 9 | 0 |
15 | Zowada Kazimierz | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | s | 1 | 3371 | 36 | 8 | 790 | 8 | 3 | 1270 | 11 | 0 | 683 | 9 | 2 | 628 | 8 | 3 |
16 | Hozakowski Henryk | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 3332 | 32 | 5 | 496 | 7 | 2 | 342 | 3 | 2 | 1427 | 13 | 0 | 1067 | 9 | 1 |
17 | Daniluk Kazimierz | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | s | 7 | 3315 | 32 | 2 | 478 | 4 | 1 | 855 | 8 | 1 | 1102 | 12 | 0 | 880 | 8 | 0 |
18 | Bartosik Wojciech | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 3267 | 32 | 5 | 1011 | 9 | 1 | 914 | 11 | 1 | 430 | 4 | 1 | 912 | 8 | 2 |
19 | Tetla Marian | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 3257 | 32 | 2 | 844 | 9 | 1 | 779 | 9 | 1 | 1272 | 12 | 0 | 362 | 2 | 0 |
20 | Cholewiński Piotr | GÓRNIK Wesoła | s | 1 | 3223 | 36 | 7 | 1482 | 13 | 0 | 866 | 8 | 1 | 871 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
21 | Balcar Krystian | WOKiR Połomia | s | 7 | 3223 | 32 | 5 | 1036 | 8 | 0 | 431 | 5 | 2 | 948 | 10 | 2 | 808 | 9 | 1 |
22 | Jakubczak Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 3 | 3202 | 29 | 3 | 368 | 1 | 0 | 842 | 11 | 1 | 831 | 8 | 1 | 1161 | 9 | 1 |
23 | Grzywaczyk Piotr | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | s | 1 | 3181 | 38 | 8 | 655 | 7 | 2 | 1019 | 10 | 1 | 1093 | 10 | 1 | 414 | 11 | 4 |
24 | Bryła Ryszard | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 3174 | 26 | 2 | 834 | 8 | 1 | 1003 | 7 | 0 | 769 | 5 | 0 | 568 | 6 | 1 |
25 | Sykuła Marian | U JANA Tychy | s | 10 | 3170 | 29 | 3 | 914 | 8 | 1 | 605 | 6 | 1 | 1052 | 9 | 0 | 599 | 6 | 1 |
26 | Rurański Roman | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 3153 | 26 | 2 | 758 | 8 | 1 | 661 | 6 | 1 | 491 | 3 | 0 | 1243 | 9 | 0 |
27 | Goworek Zbigniew | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1 | 3138 | 39 | 11 | 261 | 7 | 5 | 1210 | 11 | 1 | 1027 | 11 | 2 | 640 | 10 | 3 |
28 | Gryszczyk Józef | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 4 | 3129 | 33 | 6 | 496 | 5 | 1 | 1126 | 11 | 2 | 860 | 9 | 1 | 647 | 8 | 2 |
29 | Rejter Zbigniew | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | m | 1 | 3127 | 31 | 4 | 836 | 9 | 2 | 840 | 7 | 0 | 610 | 8 | 2 | 841 | 7 | 0 |
30 | Polok Franciszek | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 3125 | 35 | 7 | 906 | 13 | 3 | 297 | 5 | 3 | 1297 | 12 | 1 | 625 | 5 | 0 |
31 | Wojciechowski Zbigniew | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | k | 3 | 3099 | 33 | 6 | 542 | 8 | 2 | 826 | 8 | 1 | 1096 | 9 | 1 | 635 | 8 | 2 |
32 | Fleischer Grzegorz | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | s | 5 | 3048 | 36 | 7 | 511 | 6 | 2 | 579 | 7 | 2 | 1041 | 11 | 1 | 917 | 12 | 2 |
33 | Zielewski Ludwik | U JANA Tychy | s | 10 | 3037 | 26 | 5 | 474 | 6 | 3 | 940 | 8 | 0 | 890 | 6 | 0 | 733 | 6 | 2 |
34 | Łapa Henryk | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | s | 10 | 3019 | 33 | 6 | 869 | 9 | 0 | 355 | 7 | 4 | 1257 | 12 | 1 | 538 | 5 | 1 |
35 | Gawron Bogdan | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 2979 | 34 | 10 | 609 | 9 | 3 | 510 | 6 | 3 | 1034 | 11 | 2 | 826 | 8 | 2 |
36 | Wilczek Rajmund | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 2959 | 27 | 2 | 360 | 5 | 1 | 318 | 4 | 1 | 921 | 7 | 0 | 1360 | 11 | 0 |
37 | Rybka Edward | NITRON Krupski Młyn | m | 5 | 2958 | 33 | 4 | 392 | 5 | 2 | 1084 | 9 | 0 | 507 | 6 | 1 | 975 | 13 | 1 |
38 | Polak Andrzej | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 2948 | 30 | 4 | 644 | 7 | 1 | 693 | 7 | 2 | 675 | 7 | 1 | 936 | 9 | 0 |
39 | Menżyk Erwin | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 2925 | 27 | 4 | 885 | 10 | 2 | 757 | 7 | 0 | 512 | 5 | 1 | 771 | 5 | 1 |
40 | Dutkiewicz Edward | WOKiR Połomia | m | 7 | 2912 | 39 | 11 | 692 | 12 | 5 | 300 | 7 | 4 | 927 | 11 | 1 | 993 | 9 | 1 |
41 | Mrozek Roman | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 2902 | 32 | 5 | 848 | 8 | 1 | 1021 | 10 | 0 | 658 | 8 | 2 | 375 | 6 | 2 |
42 | Tadeusz Maciej | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s-k | 8 | 2877 | 31 | 5 | 515 | 6 | 3 | 908 | 9 | 0 | 548 | 7 | 2 | 906 | 9 | 0 |
43 | Myrczik Józef | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 4 | 2866 | 32 | 9 | 43 | 4 | 4 | 1197 | 11 | 2 | 1230 | 12 | 1 | 396 | 5 | 2 |
44 | Stanulla Jerzy | DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie | s | 5 | 2848 | 33 | 6 | 517 | 8 | 2 | 886 | 8 | 1 | 1117 | 11 | 0 | 328 | 6 | 3 |
45 | Kraszewski Andrzej | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 2825 | 29 | 8 | 701 | 6 | 2 | 856 | 8 | 1 | 879 | 11 | 3 | 389 | 4 | 2 |
46 | Piekarczyk Stanisław | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 2816 | 40 | 14 | -1 | 9 | 7 | -18 | 4 | 5 | 1585 | 15 | 1 | 1250 | 12 | 1 |
47 | Molenda Andrzej | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | m | 10 | 2811 | 25 | 3 | 268 | 3 | 1 | 1215 | 8 | 0 | 1004 | 10 | 1 | 324 | 4 | 1 |
48 | Goc Jan | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | s | 2 | 2801 | 32 | 8 | 607 | 7 | 2 | 712 | 8 | 3 | 920 | 10 | 1 | 562 | 7 | 2 |
49 | Doleżych Zygmunt | DOKiS Dobrodzień | s | 5 | 2792 | 26 | 2 | 797 | 6 | 0 | 648 | 7 | 0 | 692 | 6 | 1 | 655 | 7 | 1 |
50 | Pluta Stanisław | TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek | s | 5 | 2786 | 22 | 0 | 498 | 4 | 0 | 421 | 5 | 0 | 789 | 5 | 0 | 1078 | 8 | 0 |
51 | Stroiński Włodzimierz | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | m | 7 | 2773 | 33 | 9 | 665 | 8 | 2 | 756 | 7 | 1 | 856 | 11 | 3 | 496 | 7 | 3 |
52 | Lier Marian | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 2773 | 26 | 4 | 1059 | 10 | 1 | 541 | 7 | 2 | 555 | 5 | 0 | 618 | 4 | 1 |
53 | Faruga Jan | TS Pszczyna | m | 2 | 2735 | 26 | 3 | 794 | 7 | 1 | 786 | 6 | 0 | 516 | 7 | 1 | 639 | 6 | 1 |
54 | Bryłka Ernest | GOSiT Zawadzkie | s | 5 | 2728 | 25 | 5 | 734 | 6 | 1 | 477 | 4 | 0 | 544 | 6 | 3 | 973 | 9 | 1 |
55 | Szumski Zbigniew | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 2705 | 28 | 10 | 653 | 7 | 2 | 640 | 8 | 2 | 1033 | 9 | 2 | 379 | 4 | 4 |
56 | Sikora Henryk | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 2695 | 26 | 4 | 494 | 6 | 2 | 738 | 7 | 1 | 637 | 7 | 1 | 826 | 6 | 0 |
57 | Urbańczyk Stanisław | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 2694 | 34 | 8 | 753 | 9 | 2 | 166 | 7 | 4 | 938 | 11 | 2 | 837 | 7 | 0 |
58 | Kozłowski Władysław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 2683 | 27 | 5 | 603 | 5 | 0 | 634 | 4 | 0 | 636 | 8 | 2 | 810 | 10 | 3 |
59 | Płaczek Ryszard | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 2679 | 28 | 6 | 973 | 7 | 0 | 300 | 6 | 3 | 636 | 7 | 2 | 770 | 8 | 1 |
60 | Waloszyński Ernest | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | s | 2 | 2653 | 25 | 5 | 333 | 3 | 1 | 823 | 6 | 1 | 712 | 7 | 2 | 785 | 9 | 1 |
61 | Cegiełka Józef | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 2649 | 29 | 5 | 300 | 5 | 3 | 909 | 9 | 0 | 533 | 5 | 1 | 907 | 10 | 1 |
62 | Paulus Ewald | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 2648 | 32 | 7 | 704 | 7 | 1 | 559 | 8 | 2 | 471 | 7 | 3 | 914 | 10 | 1 |
63 | Kocot Andrzej | NITRON Krupski Młyn | m | 5 | 2591 | 30 | 6 | 530 | 6 | 2 | 690 | 8 | 1 | 309 | 3 | 1 | 1062 | 13 | 2 |
64 | Pijanka Andrzej | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | s | 5 | 2570 | 28 | 9 | 590 | 7 | 3 | 468 | 5 | 2 | 714 | 7 | 2 | 798 | 9 | 2 |
65 | Beczała Andrzej | TS Pszczyna | s | 2 | 2562 | 32 | 8 | 519 | 8 | 3 | 336 | 8 | 4 | 516 | 4 | 0 | 1191 | 12 | 1 |
66 | Latocha Eugeniusz | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | m | 7 | 2504 | 27 | 8 | 679 | 6 | 2 | 865 | 12 | 3 | 534 | 4 | 1 | 426 | 5 | 2 |
67 | Morkisz Krzysztof | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | s | 2 | 2504 | 26 | 6 | 593 | 8 | 2 | 519 | 7 | 2 | 932 | 8 | 0 | 460 | 3 | 2 |
68 | Kowalski Konrad | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 8 | 2502 | 28 | 5 | 741 | 8 | 2 | 575 | 6 | 1 | 547 | 8 | 2 | 639 | 6 | 0 |
69 | Gryzło Stanisław | MIFAMA Mikołów | s | 2 | 2487 | 24 | 4 | 838 | 5 | 0 | 635 | 8 | 2 | 248 | 3 | 1 | 766 | 8 | 1 |
70 | Przynicki Rajnard | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 2467 | 21 | 2 | 508 | 3 | 0 | 933 | 8 | 0 | 382 | 3 | 1 | 644 | 7 | 1 |
71 | Mandera Werner | KSS MARCEL Radlin | m | 7 | 2456 | 31 | 10 | 644 | 6 | 1 | 1088 | 12 | 2 | 288 | 5 | 2 | 436 | 8 | 5 |
72 | Warecki Bernard | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 2447 | 27 | 6 | 603 | 5 | 1 | 551 | 5 | 1 | 767 | 8 | 2 | 526 | 9 | 2 |
73 | Michlowicz Sylwester | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 2440 | 31 | 10 | 789 | 9 | 3 | 157 | 4 | 2 | 1423 | 13 | 0 | 71 | 5 | 5 |
74 | Ganc Marian | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 2414 | 18 | 1 | 527 | 4 | 0 | 890 | 7 | 0 | 631 | 5 | 0 | 366 | 2 | 1 |
75 | Gierszendorf Bogdan | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | m | 4 | 2411 | 26 | 7 | 722 | 6 | 0 | -39 | 3 | 5 | 675 | 8 | 1 | 1053 | 9 | 1 |
76 | Glied Joachim | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | s | 5 | 2395 | 21 | 2 | 474 | 4 | 0 | 703 | 6 | 1 | 722 | 5 | 0 | 496 | 6 | 1 |
77 | Buchalik Alfons | WISUS Żory | s | 4 | 2313 | 24 | 6 | 807 | 8 | 1 | 470 | 5 | 1 | 216 | 3 | 3 | 820 | 8 | 1 |
78 | Armatys Józef | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | m | 7 | 2305 | 29 | 7 | 581 | 6 | 1 | 410 | 9 | 4 | 582 | 5 | 0 | 732 | 9 | 2 |
79 | Kwaśniak Jerzy | WISUS Żory | m | 3 | 2294 | 26 | 10 | 443 | 5 | 3 | 568 | 7 | 3 | 625 | 7 | 2 | 658 | 7 | 2 |
80 | Oślizlok Roman | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 2190 | 23 | 4 | 925 | 9 | 0 | 512 | 4 | 1 | 297 | 5 | 3 | 456 | 5 | 0 |
81 | Cisek Edward | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | m | 7 | 2153 | 32 | 16 | 560 | 6 | 2 | 611 | 9 | 4 | 974 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
82 | Synowiec Konrad | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 2104 | 18 | 3 | 656 | 6 | 1 | 454 | 5 | 2 | 817 | 5 | 0 | 177 | 2 | 0 |
83 | Gajda Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | m | 3 | 2087 | 27 | 9 | 411 | 7 | 3 | 525 | 7 | 3 | 705 | 8 | 1 | 446 | 5 | 2 |
84 | Lewicki Stanisław | U JANA Tychy | m | 10 | 2080 | 17 | 1 | 625 | 5 | 0 | 611 | 5 | 0 | 222 | 2 | 1 | 622 | 5 | 0 |
85 | Czarnynoga Paweł | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 2079 | 24 | 8 | 176 | 5 | 4 | 749 | 6 | 2 | 288 | 5 | 2 | 866 | 8 | 0 |
86 | Sitko Leonardo | SOKÓŁ Wola | m | 2 | 1993 | 27 | 10 | 459 | 5 | 2 | 954 | 8 | 0 | -28 | 6 | 5 | 608 | 8 | 3 |
87 | Mitkowski Winfried | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 8 | 1963 | 23 | 5 | 693 | 8 | 1 | 279 | 4 | 2 | 203 | 4 | 2 | 788 | 7 | 0 |
88 | Rezner Adam | SILESIA Rybnik | m | 3 | 1955 | 26 | 10 | 483 | 8 | 2 | 662 | 6 | 3 | 460 | 6 | 2 | 350 | 6 | 3 |
89 | Łękawski Wiesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | m | 3 | 1945 | 24 | 6 | 723 | 8 | 2 | 474 | 6 | 1 | 253 | 4 | 2 | 495 | 6 | 1 |
90 | Fizia Józef | WALET Pawłowice | m | 3 | 1935 | 27 | 8 | 988 | 9 | 1 | 514 | 5 | 2 | -195 | 4 | 3 | 628 | 9 | 2 |
91 | Burczyk Andrzej | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | s | 9 | 1775 | 20 | 6 | 542 | 5 | 3 | 573 | 6 | 0 | 236 | 4 | 2 | 424 | 5 | 1 |
92 | Michalak Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 1757 | 17 | 2 | 498 | 6 | 2 | 835 | 8 | 0 | 238 | 2 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0 |
93 | Abramek Zdzisław | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 1711 | 26 | 9 | 682 | 4 | 0 | 674 | 9 | 2 | -230 | 4 | 3 | 585 | 9 | 4 |
94 | Markiewicz Leszek | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | m | 1 | 1660 | 19 | 5 | 249 | 8 | 4 | 444 | 3 | 1 | 713 | 7 | 0 | 254 | 1 | 0 |
95 | Szopa Jerzy | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 1045 | 14 | 8 | 479 | 7 | 3 | -223 | 3 | 4 | 313 | 3 | 1 | 476 | 1 | 0 |
96 | Golec Jan | MDK Zawodzie | m | 1 | 253 | 22 | 19 | -58 | 6 | 6 | 321 | 6 | 4 | 131 | 5 | 3 | -141 | 5 | 6 |
KATEGORIA KOBIET
L.p. | nazwisko imię | Klub pełny | .Kat. | Okr. | S U M A | 1 Seria | 2 Seria | 3 Seria | 4 Seria | ||||||||||
Z gry | w | p | Z gry | w | p | Z gry | w | p | Z gry | w | p | Z gry | w | p | |||||
1 | Gajda Monika | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 3648 | 36 | 3 | 745 | 8 | 0 | 1098 | 9 | 0 | 997 | 11 | 2 | 808 | 8 | 1 |
2 | Segeth Lidia | UNIA Bieruń | m | 2 | 3504 | 36 | 1 | 523 | 5 | 0 | 1022 | 10 | 0 | 885 | 10 | 1 | 1074 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Łańska-Gawlik Aleksandra | UNIA Bieruń | m | 2 | 3426 | 30 | 2 | 908 | 8 | 0 | 1060 | 11 | 1 | 652 | 4 | 0 | 806 | 7 | 1 |
4 | Hejnosz Grażyna | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 3384 | 38 | 4 | 701 | 8 | 1 | 855 | 8 | 1 | 864 | 11 | 1 | 964 | 11 | 1 |
5 | Kalina Agata | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 8 | 3150 | 32 | 5 | 1060 | 9 | 0 | 749 | 10 | 3 | 748 | 5 | 0 | 593 | 8 | 2 |
6 | Kozieł Barbara | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s-k | 8 | 3122 | 38 | 5 | 746 | 9 | 1 | 839 | 11 | 1 | 1136 | 12 | 1 | 401 | 6 | 2 |
7 | Ostrowska Krystyna | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | s | 10 | 3092 | 36 | 5 | 427 | 9 | 3 | 948 | 8 | 0 | 877 | 10 | 1 | 840 | 9 | 1 |
8 | Broda Helena | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 3071 | 36 | 4 | 826 | 13 | 2 | 575 | 6 | 1 | 891 | 10 | 1 | 779 | 7 | 0 |
9 | Habelok Gabriela | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 3018 | 29 | 5 | 1082 | 9 | 0 | 869 | 9 | 2 | 484 | 6 | 3 | 583 | 5 | 0 |
10 | Ciepłuch Stefania | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 10 | 2970 | 29 | 3 | 683 | 6 | 0 | 802 | 9 | 2 | 732 | 7 | 1 | 753 | 7 | 0 |
11 | Kojtych Janina | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 2903 | 30 | 5 | 1048 | 9 | 0 | -34 | 3 | 3 | 1080 | 10 | 1 | 809 | 8 | 1 |
12 | Klofta Krystyna | FALA Świekatowo | m | 8 | 2586 | 27 | 9 | 189 | 5 | 3 | 996 | 8 | 2 | 901 | 7 | 0 | 500 | 7 | 4 |
13 | Żuk Helena | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 2584 | 30 | 6 | 471 | 7 | 2 | 812 | 8 | 1 | 683 | 6 | 0 | 618 | 9 | 3 |
14 | Olczak Agata | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 2526 | 25 | 4 | 552 | 5 | 0 | 466 | 5 | 2 | 378 | 5 | 2 | 1130 | 10 | 0 |
15 | Przybyłka Elżbieta | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 8 | 2523 | 24 | 3 | 969 | 9 | 0 | 466 | 5 | 1 | 647 | 5 | 0 | 441 | 5 | 2 |
16 | Kaczan Alicja | FALA Świekatowo | m | 8 | 2447 | 29 | 7 | 1088 | 14 | 2 | 701 | 5 | 1 | 316 | 4 | 1 | 342 | 6 | 3 |
17 | Bucka Ewa | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | k | 1 | 2433 | 24 | 4 | 981 | 10 | 0 | 927 | 9 | 0 | 153 | 2 | 2 | 372 | 3 | 2 |
18 | Szeliga Marta | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 2358 | 26 | 6 | 339 | 6 | 2 | 407 | 4 | 1 | 626 | 6 | 1 | 986 | 10 | 2 |
19 | Bojdoł Iwona | PIAST Leszczyny | m | 3 | 2315 | 29 | 7 | 829 | 8 | 0 | 386 | 6 | 3 | 903 | 11 | 2 | 197 | 4 | 2 |
20 | Węgrzyk Bożena | OSP Lędziny | k | 2 | 2058 | 26 | 6 | 644 | 7 | 1 | 644 | 8 | 2 | 641 | 8 | 1 | 129 | 3 | 2 |
21 | Jaromin Weronika | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 1755 | 22 | 6 | 191 | 2 | 1 | 370 | 6 | 3 | 336 | 4 | 1 | 858 | 10 | 1 |
22 | Lubecka Ewa | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 1664 | 17 | 3 | 826 | 8 | 1 | 524 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 280 | 2 | 0 |
KATEGORIA JUNIORÓW
L.p. | nazwisko imię | Klub pełny | .Kat. | Okr. | S U M A | 1 Seria | 2 Seria | 3 Seria | 4 Seria | ||||||||||
Z gry | w | p | Z gry | w | p | Z gry | w | p | Z gry | w | p | Z gry | w | p | |||||
1 | Wojaczek Łukasz | LKS Lyski | s | 7 | 3689 | 35 | 3 | 864 | 8 | 1 | 1108 | 12 | 1 | 1717 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Trybuś Mateusz | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 2422 | 29 | 9 | 507 | 6 | 1 | 413 | 7 | 4 | 686 | 8 | 3 | 816 | 8 | 1 |
3 | Trybuś Łukasz | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 2156 | 20 | 2 | 737 | 7 | 0 | 340 | 3 | 1 | 552 | 5 | 0 | 527 | 5 | 1 |
4 | Strach Roland | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 1860 | 23 | 6 | 353 | 5 | 2 | 878 | 8 | 1 | 90 | 3 | 2 | 539 | 7 | 1 |
5 | Orzadowski Dawid | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 1744 | 22 | 6 | 359 | 5 | 2 | 392 | 4 | 1 | 292 | 4 | 2 | 701 | 9 | 1 |
« powrót do listy