Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

1-2022 GPO Zabrze

  Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodników 1-2022 GPO Zabrze      
  Polski Związek Skata GUIDO Zabrze     0
    sędzia: Papkala J. kierownik: Gierszendorf B.   0 0
  w dniu 19.02.2022 3148   sekretariat; Rusin J.
        RAZEM seria 1 seria 2
lp   Nazwisko Imię klub pkt pkt pkt
1 49 Wroblowski Stefan LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 3148 1646 1502
2 10 Kukuła Witold KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 3012 1347 1665
3 39 Maciaszek Leszek POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 2775 1726 1049
4 69 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom 2710 1402 1308
5 36 Machowski Andrzej JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 2696 1074 1622
6 25 Warzecha Ryszard LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2601 882 1719
7 4 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 2378 1246 1132
8 65 Zacher Jacek LWSM Knurów 2343 1176 1167
9 61 Skowron Dariusz LWSM Knurów 2321 1444 877
10 45 Popiel Sebastian LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2262 1285 977
11 27 Piwowarek Henryk TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. 2242 932 1310
12 50 Maron Teofil INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom 2228 989 1239
13 17 Brachman Andrzej LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2181 1336 845
14 46 Sojczyński Zdzisław INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom 2170 448 1722
15 24 Świtek Władysław JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 2150 1203 947
16 59 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 2115 1248 867
17 72 Szlósarczyk Tomasz nn 2111 1341 770
18 51 Kruczek Henryk POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 2087 951 1136
19 52 Grzywczak Piotr nn 2083 963 1120
20 32 Krombach Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 2053 1442 611
21 14 Hallek Joachim KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2049 733 1316
22 31 Barczyk Stanisław TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. 2036 1004 1032
23 3 Mucha Andrzej MOK GUIDO Zabrze 1997 1144 853
24 63 Stępniak Zbigniew POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1995 1192 803
25 57 Luberta Piotr LWSM Knurów 1914 717 1197
26 13 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1900 1099 801
27 66 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze 1875 1493 382
28 33 Górka Rajmund LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1873 985 888
29 30 Leszczyński Kazimierz SZOMBIERKI Bytom 1869 921 948
30 43 Maciaszek Wiesław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1856 1062 794
31 9 Nowak Edward LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1835 786 1049
32 15 Świenc Stanisław TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. 1813 781 1032
33 26 Myrczik Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom 1805 756 1049
34 11 Płatnerz Mirosław MOK GUIDO Zabrze 1759 834 925
35 55 Pyka Adam POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1743 652 1091
36 18 Jaworski Krystian KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1736 1025 711
37 2 Michalski Roman KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1730 544 1186
38 41 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1715 507 1208
39 38 Wcisło Edward SZOMBIERKI Bytom 1702 594 1108
40 5 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1687 863 824
41 58 Sikora Henryk INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom 1646 640 1006
42 29 Polok Mieczysław LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1645 453 1192
43 1 Guzik Władysław LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1628 494 1134
44 54 Wikarek Damian INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom 1589 828 761
45 56 Kania Aleksander o-Katowice 1577 1089 488
46 62 Glinka Krzysztof MOK GUIDO Zabrze 1575 799 776
47 67 Nowak Bernard Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 1527 662 865
48 23 Grobelczyk Mirosław TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. 1503 919 584
49 19 Wodarski Henryk TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. 1491 454 1037
50 34 Kieroński Andrzej SZOMBIERKI Bytom 1485 666 819
51 60 Duda Edward nn 1481 895 586
52 53 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1480 890 590
53 16 Beruda Marek Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 1439 1005 434
54 7 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze 1410 1378 32
55 48 Gajdzik Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 1382 712 670
56 12 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 1371 535 836
57 37 Papkala Janusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1321 758 563
58 35 Adamczyk Jan POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1252 399 853
59 42 Noga Leszek INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom 1238 1174 64
60 64 Bartel Henryk o-Katowice 1204 485 719
61 47 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1198 757 441
62 6 Szmajnta Witold KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1182 479 703
63 44 Czornik Henryk o-Katowice 1181 594 587
64 22 Kwaśniok Jan KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1125 416 709
65 71 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 1114 374 740
66 70 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze 1086 728 358
67 21 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1085 1171 -86
68 40 Himmel Harald nn 1075 412 663
69 68 Warecki Bernard o-Katowice 1024 279 745
70 20 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 612 88 524