Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

3-2022 GPO Zabrze

  Polski Związek Skata KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice      
    sędzia: kierownik: Michalski R.      
  w dniu 04.06.2022        
        RAZEM seria 1 seria 2
lp   Nazwisko Imię klub pkt pkt pkt
1 56 SZIMBER ANDRZEJ O/Opole 3190 1353 1837
2 20 WYSZKOWSKI MAREK O/Opole 2765 2133 632
3 58 USZKO STANISŁAW Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 2549 917 1632
4 28 KASZUBA PIOTR O/Opole 2516 712 1804
5 51 HALLEK JOACHIM KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2512 1239 1273
6 35 KONSTANTY BOLESŁAW KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2501 1463 1038
7 53 SAMOL KRZYSZTOF O/Opole 2497 1405 1092
8 30 MACIASZEK LESZEK POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 2453 1127 1326
9 13 POPIEL SEBASTIAN LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2443 1247 1196
10 40 DYBOWSKI LEOPOLD O/Opole 2428 1168 1260
11 29 GIERSZENDORF BOGDAN MOK GUIDO Zabrze 2401 983 1418
12 18 SOJCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ nn 2354 1012 1342
13 63 JAKIMIEC TADEUSZ KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2312 1340 972
14 39 LACH JOACHIM KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2310 1086 1224
15 41 GLINKA KRZYSZTOF MOK GUIDO Zabrze 2308 961 1347
16 22 SOJCZYŃSKI ZDZISŁAW INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom 2295 699 1596
17 36 KĘDZIA STANISŁAW O/Opole 2288 908 1380
18 6 WIKAREK DAMIAN INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom 2271 1454 817
19 7 MACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 2202 1211 991
20 15 PYDZIK RYSZARD nn 2198 1291 907
21 50 JURCZYK ANDRZEJ Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 2179 763 1416
22 61 KIEROŃSKI ANDRZEJ SZOMBIERKI Bytom 2086 1230 856
23 5 PISZCZELOK RYSZARD LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2058 539 1519
24 62 BERUDA MAREK Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 2055 771 1284
25 27 BISKUPEK ANDRZEJ nn 2014 1166 848
26 47 RUPACZ JERZY nn 1954 865 1089
27 55 BRYCH CZESŁAW O/Opole 1953 693 1260
28 31 OCHMAN GOTFRYD KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1940 922 1018
29 10 SIKORA HENRYK INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom 1924 920 1004
30 3 JAKUBCZAK HENRYK Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 1885 942 943
31 17 BRACHMAN ANDRZEJ LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1857 342 1515
32 4 KWAŚNIOK JAN KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1836 921 915
33 42 PYKA ADAM POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1819 686 1133
34 26 STĘPNIAK ZBIGNIEW POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1797 565 1232
35 9 PIECZKA JÓZEF LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1788 918 870
36 23 MATIASZEK ALOJZY KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1777 1196 581
37 16 ŻMUDA HUBERT O/Opole 1773 770 1003
38 33 ZAGROCKI PAWEŁ POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1748 796 952
39 11 TUCZYKONT BERNARD KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1745 1124 621
40 46 MACIASZEK WIESŁAW POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1713 948 765
41 24 MALEK ALFRED O/Opole 1685 839 846
42 45 HIMMEL HARALD nn 1683 1137 546
43 2 HENKEL STEFAN SZOMBIERKI Bytom 1626 724 902
44 57 PŁATNERZ MIROSŁAW MOK GUIDO Zabrze 1515 629 886
45 49 TABAK HENRYK MOK GUIDO Zabrze 1501 382 1119
46 48 KOZIOROWSKI MARIAN O/Opole 1447 513 934
47 60 SKUBAŁA ROMAN O/Opole 1447 1277 170
48 64 BORTEL HENRYK o-Katowice 1436 619 817
49 52 MORAWIEC STANISŁAW O/Opole 1414 1254 160
50 32 MADERA JOACHIM O/Opole 1386 856 530
51 19 KAŹMIERCZAK JAN KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1337 694 643
52 14 CZERNIKARZ ANDRZEJ INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom 1317 730 587
53 21 PALICA PIOTR LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1234 333 901
54 12 JOŃCZYK FRANCISZEK O/Opole 1231 808 423
55 44 KOZIOROWSKI PIOTR O/Opole 1107 885 222
56 43 BREGUŁA ZYGMUNT KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1097 668 429
57 59 MACIOSZEK MANFRED O/Opole 1083 523 560
58 38 KOZŁOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1072 374 698
59 54 NOWAK BERNARD Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 1046 533 513
60 37 MUCHA ANDRZEJ MOK GUIDO Zabrze 957 1174 -217
61 1 PAPKALA JANUSZ LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 870 607 263
62 33 ABRAMEK ZDZISŁAW MOK GUIDO Zabrze 806 275 531
63 1 JĘDRZEJCZAK EUGENIUSZ LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 627 325 302