Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodników IMP | |||||||||||
PZSkat |
IMP 2021- eliminacje - niedziela |
||||||||||
Gospodarz: | OLIMPIA Ośrodek Przygotowań Sportowych - Rybnik, Kamień | ||||||||||
Sędzia: | E.Cyran,J. Papkala | Kier. | K.Kołodziejczyk | ||||||||
w dniu: | 07.11.2021 | Sekr. | J.Papkala, | ||||||||
RAZEM | seria 1 | seria 2 | |||||||||
lp | nr star | Nazwisko Imię | klub | kat | RAZEM | w | pkt | w | pkt | w | |
1 | 65 | Michalski Dawid | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 2871 | 28 | 1262 | 13 | 1609 | 15 |
2 | 25 | Pielacz Marian | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | m | 7 | 2859 | 25 | 1463 | 13 | 1396 | 12 |
3 | 92 | Kołodziejczyk Adam | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 2790 | 25 | 1272 | 12 | 1518 | 13 |
4 | 72 | Kalus Jerzy | Skat Klub Woszczyce | m | 2 | 2778 | 23 | 1117 | 9 | 1661 | 14 |
5 | 83 | Łapa Henryk | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | S | 10 | 2732 | 24 | 1259 | 11 | 1473 | 13 |
6 | 18 | Winnicki Andrzej | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1 | 2717 | 19 | 1226 | 9 | 1491 | 10 |
7 | 129 | Mandera Werner | KSS MARCEL Radlin | s | 7 | 2666 | 28 | 1163 | 13 | 1503 | 15 |
8 | 75 | Abramek Zdzisław | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 2649 | 23 | 1296 | 11 | 1353 | 12 |
9 | 2 | Brząkalik Roman | Skat Klub Woszczyce | m | 2 | 2636 | 25 | 1149 | 13 | 1487 | 12 |
10 | 47 | Świtek Władysław | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | m | 4 | 2512 | 23 | 1169 | 13 | 1343 | 10 |
11 | 131 | Segeth Lidia | UNIA Bieruń | k-s | 2 | 2477 | 21 | 1514 | 13 | 963 | 8 |
12 | 70 | Grzyb Sebastian | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 2452 | 21 | 1176 | 12 | 1276 | 9 |
13 | 11 | Krawczyk Ryszard | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | s | 5 | 2444 | 18 | 1371 | 9 | 1073 | 9 |
14 | 85 | Biernat Wiesław | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | m | 7 | 2421 | 24 | 1146 | 12 | 1275 | 12 |
15 | 7 | Machoń Jarosław | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | m | 5 | 2419 | 21 | 985 | 8 | 1434 | 13 |
16 | 35 | Mrozek Roman | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 2411 | 24 | 1341 | 15 | 1070 | 9 |
17 | 124 | Maśka Mirosław | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | m | 2 | 2388 | 21 | 1183 | 11 | 1205 | 10 |
18 | 112 | Koziorz Grzegorz | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 2386 | 21 | 1466 | 13 | 920 | 8 |
19 | 32 | Piecha Ireneusz | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 2368 | 23 | 1652 | 15 | 716 | 8 |
20 | 57 | Stisz Marian | KSS MARCEL Radlin | s | 7 | 2346 | 20 | 920 | 9 | 1426 | 11 |
21 | 100 | Dąbrowski Leszek | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 2327 | 21 | 1089 | 12 | 1238 | 9 |
22 | 19 | Mral Zdzisław | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 2301 | 21 | 1018 | 11 | 1283 | 10 |
23 | 119 | Brania Bogdan | KS FILIP | m | 10 | 2298 | 18 | 994 | 8 | 1304 | 10 |
24 | 66 | Pietrzyk Franciszek | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | s | 1 | 2290 | 22 | 842 | 9 | 1448 | 13 |
25 | 61 | Niewrzoł Arkadiusz | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | m | 7 | 2288 | 23 | 1167 | 12 | 1121 | 11 |
26 | 13 | Szewczyk Mirosław | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 2287 | 18 | 1036 | 6 | 1251 | 12 |
27 | 58 | Ciwis Wilhelm | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 2258 | 22 | 1205 | 11 | 1053 | 11 |
28 | 125 | Capanda Paweł | S.C. GOKiR Mszana | m | 7 | 2257 | 23 | 1506 | 13 | 751 | 10 |
29 | 74 | Richert Eugeniusz | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1 | 2209 | 23 | 672 | 8 | 1537 | 15 |
30 | 45 | Stroiński Włodzimierz | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | s | 7 | 2207 | 27 | 1594 | 16 | 613 | 11 |
31 | 97 | Drzymała Piotr | Krojc Krzyżanowice | m | 7 | 2194 | 19 | 1148 | 9 | 1046 | 10 |
32 | 118 | Czuga Benedykt | PIAST Leszczyny | s | 3 | 2188 | 18 | 1263 | 12 | 925 | 6 |
33 | 113 | Pawelec Mariusz | S.C. GOKiR Mszana | m | 7 | 2170 | 11 | 1153 | 1 | 1017 | 10 |
34 | 20 | Sobczuk Artur | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | m | 2 | 2152 | 22 | 795 | 10 | 1357 | 12 |
35 | 76 | Kuźnik Jerzy | MIFAMA Mikołów | s | 2 | 2143 | 15 | 1234 | 8 | 909 | 7 |
36 | 67 | Bienia Marcin | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 4 | 2120 | 22 | 1366 | 12 | 754 | 10 |
37 | 49 | Przynicki Rajnard | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 2102 | 21 | 499 | 6 | 1603 | 15 |
38 | 87 | Paździor Wojciech | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | m | 10 | 2084 | 21 | 1106 | 11 | 978 | 10 |
39 | 50 | Piekarczyk Stanisław | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 2055 | 24 | 1407 | 13 | 648 | 11 |
40 | 30 | Feit Ryszard | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1 | 2052 | 21 | 1111 | 12 | 941 | 9 |
41 | 54 | Głowski Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | m | 1 | 2051 | 20 | 1225 | 12 | 826 | 8 |
42 | 42 | Markiewicz Leszek | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1 | 2025 | 24 | 761 | 13 | 1264 | 11 |
43 | 93 | Granieczny Zygmunt | LKS Górki Śl. | m | 7 | 2007 | 18 | 1001 | 8 | 1006 | 10 |
44 | 109 | Hanusek Tomasz | LKS Górki Śl. | m | 7 | 2004 | 23 | 872 | 8 | 1132 | 15 |
45 | 128 | Morkisz Janusz | LKS Miedźna | m | 2 | 1999 | 17 | 1086 | 9 | 913 | 8 |
46 | 89 | Procek Krystian | Krojc Krzyżanowice | m | 7 | 1986 | 21 | 655 | 9 | 1331 | 12 |
47 | 38 | Berger Paweł | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 1985 | 22 | 1271 | 12 | 714 | 10 |
48 | 34 | Kałuża Kordian | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | m | 1 | 1979 | 19 | 990 | 9 | 989 | 10 |
49 | 106 | Kotyński Tadeusz | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 1976 | 18 | 1072 | 9 | 904 | 9 |
50 | 10 | Kurzaczek Piotr | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | s | 1 | 1953 | 18 | 895 | 9 | 1058 | 9 |
51 | 94 | Zacha Stefan | RKS Rybnik 20 | M | 3 | 1951 | 22 | 601 | 9 | 1350 | 13 |
52 | 80 | Szafraniec Adrian | Skat Klub Woszczyce | m | 2 | 1948 | 22 | 984 | 12 | 964 | 10 |
53 | 99 | Zielewski Ludwik | U JANA Tychy | S | 10 | 1935 | 16 | 792 | 8 | 1143 | 8 |
54 | 79 | Kiciński Jerzy | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | m | 10 | 1933 | 20 | 887 | 8 | 1046 | 12 |
55 | 24 | Paniczek Dariusz | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1 | 1922 | 21 | 863 | 11 | 1059 | 10 |
56 | 90 | Grzyb Józef | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 1922 | 21 | 695 | 8 | 1227 | 13 |
57 | 114 | Ferdyn Mieczysław | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 1908 | 21 | 1030 | 9 | 878 | 12 |
58 | 31 | Jurczyk Andrzej | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 1896 | 19 | 782 | 9 | 1114 | 10 |
59 | 95 | Szafarz Roman | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 1896 | 19 | 924 | 9 | 972 | 10 |
60 | 91 | Harupa Marek | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | m | 10 | 1886 | 21 | 824 | 9 | 1062 | 12 |
61 | 29 | Starosta Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 1882 | 22 | 698 | 9 | 1184 | 13 |
62 | 1 | Pielacz Wojciech | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | m | 7 | 1879 | 22 | 953 | 11 | 926 | 11 |
63 | 126 | Górecki Krzysztof | ASY WISUS Żory | M | 3 | 1872 | 18 | 835 | 11 | 1037 | 7 |
64 | 40 | Noras Wiktor | Sokół Wola | s | 2 | 1871 | 20 | 862 | 10 | 1009 | 10 |
65 | 96 | Feliks Marek | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 1864 | 18 | 877 | 11 | 987 | 7 |
66 | 101 | Koziorowski Piotr | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | m | 5 | 1850 | 17 | 738 | 8 | 1112 | 9 |
67 | 78 | Płoszaj Mirosław | ISKRA Rybnik | m | 3 | 1840 | 20 | 1437 | 12 | 403 | 8 |
68 | 127 | Piekorz Czesław | UNIA Bieruń | s | 2 | 1840 | 10 | 1056 | 9 | 784 | 1 |
69 | 117 | Gomola Jan | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | s | 7 | 1817 | 20 | 1071 | 11 | 746 | 9 |
70 | 121 | Ratajczak Michał | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | m | 7 | 1791 | 16 | 1291 | 9 | 500 | 7 |
71 | 122 | Młoczek Jan | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 1786 | 17 | 862 | 10 | 924 | 7 |
72 | 73 | Wojaczek Klaudiusz | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 1772 | 18 | 868 | 11 | 904 | 7 |
73 | 59 | Tabak Henryk | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 1767 | 18 | 1175 | 12 | 592 | 6 |
74 | 17 | Daniluk Kazimierz | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | s | 7 | 1742 | 18 | 221 | 5 | 1521 | 13 |
75 | 27 | Tuczykont Bernard | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 4 | 1731 | 15 | 1055 | 8 | 676 | 7 |
76 | 63 | Jakubczak Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 1730 | 18 | 1171 | 13 | 559 | 5 |
77 | 108 | Drob Henryk | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 1730 | 16 | 994 | 9 | 736 | 7 |
78 | 111 | Łapa Krystian | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | s | 10 | 1725 | 17 | 921 | 10 | 804 | 7 |
79 | 37 | Marcol Józef | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | s | 7 | 1677 | 17 | 590 | 6 | 1087 | 11 |
80 | 107 | Grochowiec Jan | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | s | 10 | 1665 | 15 | 1263 | 11 | 402 | 4 |
81 | 84 | Koza Mariusz | Skat Klub Woszczyce | m | 2 | 1658 | 17 | 788 | 7 | 870 | 10 |
82 | 46 | Limański Ryszard | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1 | 1653 | 16 | 976 | 7 | 677 | 9 |
83 | 4 | Morkisz Krzysztof | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | s | 2 | 1651 | 17 | 654 | 9 | 997 | 8 |
84 | 43 | Nowak Bernard | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 1651 | 14 | 997 | 8 | 654 | 6 |
85 | 41 | Lasota Wiesław | KSS MARCEL Radlin | m | 7 | 1635 | 14 | 895 | 9 | 740 | 5 |
86 | 110 | Fizia Józef | WALET Pawłowice | s | 3 | 1611 | 20 | 813 | 9 | 798 | 11 |
87 | 6 | Bortel Henryk | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 1595 | 14 | 1076 | 10 | 519 | 4 |
88 | 16 | Nowakowski Mirosław | MIFAMA Mikołów | m | 2 | 1564 | 19 | 974 | 11 | 590 | 8 |
89 | 22 | Wyszkowski Marek | DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie | m | 5 | 1562 | 22 | 1350 | 13 | 212 | 9 |
90 | 77 | Żak Józef | Krojc Krzyżanowice | s | 7 | 1559 | 16 | 574 | 7 | 985 | 9 |
91 | 36 | Segeth Krzysztof | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 1552 | 15 | 606 | 7 | 946 | 8 |
92 | 53 | Maziarczyk Władysław | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | s | 7 | 1538 | 19 | 891 | 9 | 647 | 10 |
93 | 3 | Kuźniak Przemysław | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | m | 5 | 1523 | 18 | 648 | 5 | 875 | 13 |
94 | 86 | Czypionka Piotr | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 1515 | 15 | 1074 | 10 | 441 | 5 |
95 | 21 | Szulik Mirosław | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 1504 | 18 | 834 | 10 | 670 | 8 |
96 | 123 | Kanik Aleksander | UNIA Bieruń | m | 2 | 1489 | 17 | 872 | 11 | 617 | 6 |
97 | 115 | Ostrowska Krystyna | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | k | 10 | 1487 | 19 | 414 | 9 | 1073 | 10 |
98 | 101 | Bulak Ryszard | LKS Górki Śl. | m | 7 | 1465 | 19 | 696 | 4 | 769 | 15 |
99 | 105 | Polednik Krystian | Krojc Krzyżanowice | m | 7 | 1442 | 16 | 738 | 8 | 704 | 8 |
100 | 120 | Błaszczyk Roman | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | m | 2 | 1423 | 16 | 170 | 6 | 1253 | 10 |
101 | 12 | Goc Jan | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | s | 2 | 1395 | 21 | 987 | 14 | 408 | 7 |
102 | 33 | Wojaczek Antoni | LKS Lyski | s | 7 | 1382 | 21 | 644 | 8 | 738 | 13 |
103 | 9 | Płaczek Ryszard | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 1376 | 13 | 516 | 5 | 860 | 8 |
104 | 44 | Modrzik Marek | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 1374 | 13 | 821 | 9 | 553 | 4 |
105 | 69 | Skupiń Marek | Krojc Krzyżanowice | m | 7 | 1362 | 14 | 631 | 7 | 731 | 7 |
106 | 82 | Wochnik Lucian | brak w spisie | 1292 | 16 | 819 | 9 | 473 | 7 | ||
107 | 39 | Kościelny Roman | SKAT Kolonowskie | s | 5 | 1286 | 15 | 429 | 7 | 857 | 8 |
108 | 51 | Kukuła Witold | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 4 | 1283 | 20 | 576 | 8 | 707 | 12 |
109 | 26 | Kubas Janusz | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | m | 1 | 1279 | 19 | 399 | 9 | 880 | 10 |
110 | 52 | Zienkiewicz Zdzisław | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 1267 | 16 | 657 | 8 | 610 | 8 |
111 | 56 | Gryzło Stanisław | MIFAMA Mikołów | s | 2 | 1264 | 14 | 881 | 9 | 383 | 5 |
112 | 55 | Gierszendorf Bogdan | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 1240 | 17 | 677 | 9 | 563 | 8 |
113 | 60 | Mielcarek Karol | UNIA Bieruń | m | 2 | 1221 | 19 | 520 | 9 | 701 | 10 |
114 | 88 | Skrzypulec Stanisław | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 1215 | 16 | 825 | 10 | 390 | 6 |
115 | 8 | Czarnynoga Paweł | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 1203 | 16 | 1070 | 10 | 133 | 6 |
116 | 23 | Skowron Dariusz | LWSM Knurów | m | 4 | 1164 | 12 | 548 | 6 | 616 | 6 |
117 | 132 | Niewiadomski Roman | Skat Klub Woszczyce | m | 2 | 1137 | 13 | 234 | 3 | 903 | 10 |
118 | 68 | Mazur Konrad | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | m | 2 | 1117 | 15 | 331 | 6 | 786 | 9 |
119 | 98 | Pudło Krzysztof | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 1107 | 12 | 455 | 6 | 652 | 6 |
120 | 5 | Wojtyła Józef | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 1085 | 18 | 618 | 9 | 467 | 9 |
121 | 62 | Mietelski Zdzisław | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 1060 | 15 | 383 | 6 | 677 | 9 |
122 | 116 | Krzymiński Henryk | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 1032 | 15 | 572 | 6 | 460 | 9 |
123 | 14 | Michalak Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 1008 | 15 | 476 | 7 | 532 | 8 |
124 | 48 | Noras Szymon | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 969 | 11 | 630 | 6 | 339 | 5 |
125 | 71 | Kwaśniok Jan | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 947 | 16 | 729 | 12 | 218 | 4 |
126 | 130 | Skubała Roman | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | m | 5 | 945 | 12 | 321 | 6 | 624 | 6 |
127 | 64 | Herman Paweł | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 939 | 13 | 951 | 7 | -12 | 6 |
128 | 81 | Polednik Denis | Krojc Krzyżanowice | j | 7 | 897 | 13 | 765 | 9 | 132 | 4 |
129 | 102 | Misiak Andrzej | WALET Pawłowice | s | 3 | 870 | 22 | 101 | 7 | 769 | 15 |
130 | 103 | Gajdzik Piotr | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 4 | 649 | 12 | 738 | 8 | -89 | 4 |
131 | 28 | Wieczorek Marek | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | m | 2 | 459 | 14 | 84 | 6 | 375 | 8 |
« powrót do listy