Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

Tychy

Turniej Noworoczny 2022 im. Tadeusza Mazura

Turniej Noworoczny im. Tadeusza Mazura              
Lp.     Suma w Seria I w Seria II w Seria III w
1. Obirek Zbigniew FILAR Cieszyn-Orzesze 3794 29 1546 11 1012 9 1236 9
2. Pasieka Wiesław DĄBKI Mościska 3026 26 871 8 952 9 1203 9
3. Targosz Dawid MDK BOLKO Łaziska 2875 26 1111 9 1329 11 435 6
4. Dąbrowski Mateusz MDK BOLKO Łaziska 2761 27 832 8 1140 13 789 6
5. Kulesza Zdisław GOL-BAR Tychy 2756 31 550 9 1251 12 955 10
6. Szymała Tomasz  ASY WISUS Żory 2674 24 1083 10 905 10 686 4
7. Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 2578 23 968 8 587 6 1023 9
8. Starzak Krzysztof DĄBKI Mościska 2548 24 938 8 814 8 796 8
9. Noga Krzysztof MDK BOLKO Łaziska 2535 32 852 9 887 13 796 10
10. Kozdroń Robert MDK BOLKO Łaziska 2458 28 798 10 457 7 1203 11
11. Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety 2445 26 794 8 858 10 793 8
12. Konsek Andrzej SK Woszczyce  2435 28 273 7 1082 10 1080 11
13. Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory 2414 21 632 6 1108 10 674 5
14. Dąbrowski Marian MDK BOLKO Łaziska 2412 27 745 9 785 9 882 9
15. Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice 2408 29 1367 12 753 9 288 8
16. Koperwas Czesław SK Woszczyce  2401 20 1026 8 421 5 954 7
17. Tchórz Henryk nz 2392 24 1020 10 409 5 963 9
18. Gorol Marek ASY WISUS Żory 2347 24 1145 11 405 6 797 7
19. Swadźba Ryszard MIFAMA Mikołów 2327 20 632 6 899 7 796 7
20. Goc Jan INSTALBUD Jankowice-Góra 2304 24 386 6 874 7 1044 11
21. Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów 2287 23 837 9 658 7 792 7
22. Maśka Mirosław INSTALBUD Jankowice-Góra 2252 21 384 5 331 5 1537 11
23. Żołneczko Franciszek DĄBKI Mościska 2251 23 706 7 682 7 863 9
24. Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna 2236 21 966 8 1126 9 144 4
25. Waloszyński Ernest MDK BOLKO Łaziska 2235 18 648 7 905 6 682 5
26. Szczecina Michał JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice  2226 30 1188 12 309 7 729 11
27. Stawowy Bogdan SOKÓŁ Wola 2201 17 632 5 991 6 578 6
28. Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety 2188 26 650 10 669 6 869 10
29. Harupa Marek SK Kobiór 2146 17 830 6 712 4 604 7
30. Matląg Dariusz DĄBKI Mościska 2118 20 714 7 642 5 762 8
31. Sobczuk Artur INSTALBUD Jankowice-Góra 2108 27 834 12 813 7 461 8
32. Skiba Bernard KS Szczedrzyk 2078 22 831 8 512 5 735 9
33. Kolonko Grzegorz MDK BOLKO Łaziska 2002 25 396 7 606 8 1000 10
34. Czysz Leszek INSTALBUD Jankowice-Góra 1946 17 572 4 923 9 451 4
35. Żogała Tadeusz JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice  1913 21 869 9 349 5 695 7
36. Żołneczko Adam DĄBKI Mościska 1905 23 756 7 806 9 343 7
37. Papkala Janusz JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice  1904 24 434 6 660 8 810 10
38. Sweryd Marek TS Pszczyna 1860 24 768 8 499 9 593 7
39. Kolonko Janusz MDK BOLKO Łaziska 1834 21 441 7 630 7 763 7
40. Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety 1823 15 258 3 636 5 929 7
41. Suchy Adam nz 1822 18 917 8 531 6 374 4
42. Pasieka Kazimierz nz 1816 13 640 5 557 5 619 3
43. Niesyto Marek SOKÓŁ Wola 1811 19 662 7 669 6 480 6
44. Kamiński Tadeusz KIBIC Studzionka 1790 22 449 4 911 8 430 10
45. Błaszczyk Roman MDK BOLKO Łaziska 1754 24 784 9 810 9 160 6
46. Mikulec Marzena  MIFAMA Mikołów 1744 17 622 7 605 5 517 5
47. Mazur Konrad MDK BOLKO Łaziska 1742 22 950 8 133 8 659 6
48. Lotawiec Marek SOKÓŁ Wola 1725 15 738 5 717 5 270 5
49. Wojtala Piotr MDK BOLKO Łaziska 1694 19 663 5 536 7 495 7
50. Klenczar Stanisław SOKÓŁ Wola 1659 19 394 6 795 8 470 5
51. Szczepaniak Wojciech KS CHSM Chorzów 1584 19 545 5 645 7 394 7
52. Gryzło Stanisław MIFAMA Mikołów 1523 14 662 6 407 3 454 5
53. Szafraniec Zygmunt SK Woszczyce  1508 20 152 4 355 6 1001 10
54. Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1470 16 704 8 245 4 521 4
55. Borkowski Jan DĄBKI Mościska 1430 13 276 3 380 2 774 8
56. Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety 1394 19 418 5 756 8 220 6
57. Więcek Jan MDK Kalety 1279 18 198 4 304 5 777 9
58. Mikulec Józef MIFAMA Mikołów 1137 16 705 7 258 4 174 5
59. Wawoczny Dariusz nz 1136 27 -92 6 23 7 1205 14
60. Niewiadomski Roman SK Woszczyce  1111 11 9 3 948 7 154 1
61. Ćwięk Piotr nz 985 16 -175 2 373 8 787 6