|
II Grand Prix Opolskiego Związku Skata 2023 – Korfantów 11.02.2023 |
|
sędzia :Paweł Kiszka |
Kierownictwo |
Paweł Kiszka |
|
|
|
Sekretariat: |
Tadeusz Witkowski |
M |
Nazwisko, imię |
Klub |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
3 Seria |
|
|
|
Z gry |
w |
Z gry |
w |
Z gry |
w |
Z gry |
w |
1 |
Wyszkowski Marek |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
2985 |
29 |
1087 |
10 |
958 |
8 |
940 |
11 |
2 |
Kościelny Roman |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
2955 |
25 |
1190 |
9 |
1192 |
11 |
573 |
5 |
3 |
Cepko Zygmunt |
LZS Leśnica |
2823 |
25 |
906 |
10 |
791 |
6 |
1126 |
9 |
4 |
Biernacki Zdzisław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2793 |
28 |
754 |
10 |
1161 |
12 |
878 |
6 |
5 |
Deptała Leon |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
2750 |
24 |
900 |
7 |
937 |
9 |
913 |
8 |
6 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
2671 |
27 |
889 |
11 |
869 |
8 |
913 |
8 |
7 |
Imach Marek |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
2632 |
24 |
916 |
10 |
730 |
7 |
986 |
7 |
8 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2623 |
23 |
481 |
5 |
625 |
6 |
1517 |
12 |
9 |
Brand Roman |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2601 |
22 |
1023 |
9 |
1037 |
8 |
541 |
5 |
10 |
Kosubek Janusz |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2593 |
31 |
1090 |
11 |
802 |
9 |
701 |
11 |
11 |
Zmuda Hubert |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
2578 |
24 |
800 |
4 |
537 |
7 |
1241 |
13 |
12 |
Farana Andrzej |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2572 |
21 |
1033 |
9 |
664 |
4 |
875 |
8 |
13 |
Rączkowski MIeczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2565 |
29 |
854 |
9 |
906 |
11 |
805 |
9 |
14 |
Wyszka Piotr |
Dziedzice |
2537 |
29 |
839 |
7 |
1047 |
12 |
651 |
10 |
15 |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2534 |
25 |
926 |
6 |
303 |
6 |
1305 |
13 |
16 |
Koziorowski Marian |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2528 |
28 |
883 |
8 |
814 |
9 |
831 |
11 |
17 |
Loga Krystian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
2524 |
22 |
672 |
7 |
966 |
9 |
886 |
6 |
18 |
Gruszka Alfons |
SWORNICA Opole - Czarnowąsy |
2389 |
23 |
935 |
10 |
397 |
4 |
1057 |
9 |
19 |
Świtała Franciszek |
KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie |
2389 |
25 |
465 |
7 |
1018 |
10 |
906 |
8 |
20 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2372 |
34 |
1138 |
11 |
22 |
8 |
1212 |
15 |
21 |
Brysch Rainhold |
KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie |
2345 |
28 |
1148 |
11 |
728 |
8 |
469 |
9 |
22 |
Koziorowski Piotr |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2317 |
24 |
651 |
9 |
866 |
8 |
800 |
7 |
23 |
Szymura Piotr |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
2301 |
27 |
724 |
7 |
788 |
11 |
789 |
9 |
24 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
TERMKOM Gliwice |
2279 |
19 |
635 |
6 |
689 |
4 |
955 |
9 |
25 |
Kandzia Lidia |
KOMAX OPOLE - Borki |
2267 |
26 |
760 |
8 |
592 |
7 |
915 |
11 |
26 |
Szymski Marcin |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2257 |
26 |
725 |
8 |
424 |
6 |
1108 |
12 |
27 |
Byczek Stanisław |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
2256 |
19 |
260 |
3 |
779 |
7 |
1217 |
9 |
28 |
Fleischer Grzegorz |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2247 |
26 |
988 |
11 |
1036 |
9 |
223 |
6 |
29 |
Siedlecki Bronisław |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2217 |
26 |
965 |
11 |
529 |
8 |
723 |
7 |
30 |
Piątek Marek |
ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia |
2172 |
27 |
1188 |
13 |
200 |
6 |
784 |
8 |
31 |
Kuźniak Przemysław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2158 |
26 |
526 |
5 |
840 |
11 |
792 |
10 |
32 |
Grzywa Teofil |
LZS Kujawy |
2134 |
19 |
655 |
7 |
917 |
7 |
562 |
5 |
33 |
Gorzel Norbert |
LZS Leśnica |
2092 |
19 |
796 |
8 |
748 |
4 |
548 |
7 |
34 |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2072 |
24 |
1030 |
10 |
742 |
8 |
300 |
6 |
35 |
Rother Krzysztof |
KOMAX OPOLE - Borki |
2059 |
22 |
760 |
6 |
326 |
6 |
973 |
10 |
36 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
2055 |
21 |
661 |
8 |
846 |
7 |
548 |
6 |
37 |
Morawiec Bronisław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2035 |
22 |
313 |
3 |
671 |
8 |
1051 |
11 |
38 |
Burczyk Andrzej |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2026 |
19 |
710 |
8 |
840 |
8 |
476 |
3 |
39 |
Kędzia Stanisław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1951 |
15 |
270 |
2 |
807 |
8 |
874 |
5 |
40 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1915 |
19 |
570 |
6 |
830 |
7 |
515 |
6 |
41 |
Jarosz Joachim |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
1864 |
18 |
723 |
7 |
544 |
6 |
597 |
5 |
42 |
Skubała Roman |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1863 |
21 |
630 |
8 |
232 |
5 |
1001 |
8 |
43 |
Malek Alfred |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
1860 |
23 |
619 |
9 |
636 |
5 |
605 |
9 |
44 |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
1722 |
20 |
991 |
9 |
104 |
4 |
627 |
7 |
45 |
Machoń Jarosław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1621 |
16 |
810 |
9 |
408 |
3 |
403 |
4 |
46 |
Osiewacz Horst |
Przechód |
1613 |
12 |
741 |
6 |
422 |
2 |
450 |
4 |
47 |
Czerepak Bolesław |
ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia |
1596 |
19 |
409 |
8 |
586 |
5 |
601 |
6 |
48 |
Larysz Józef |
LZS Kujawy |
1580 |
17 |
197 |
3 |
887 |
10 |
496 |
4 |
49 |
Bryłka Ernest |
KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie |
1547 |
18 |
1048 |
10 |
-72 |
2 |
571 |
6 |
50 |
Mencler Jan |
LZS Kujawy |
1528 |
14 |
420 |
4 |
811 |
7 |
297 |
3 |
51 |
Piątek Marcin |
ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia |
1428 |
13 |
595 |
6 |
283 |
3 |
550 |
4 |
52 |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
1409 |
20 |
225 |
7 |
136 |
4 |
1048 |
9 |
53 |
Cichoń Mariusz |
LZS Leśnica |
1406 |
18 |
163 |
5 |
963 |
8 |
280 |
5 |
54 |
Barysz Marcin |
LZS Kujawy |
1392 |
16 |
442 |
3 |
-206 |
3 |
1156 |
10 |
55 |
Nowak Bernard |
LZS Kujawy |
1356 |
16 |
230 |
8 |
846 |
6 |
280 |
2 |
56 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1250 |
17 |
464 |
4 |
445 |
6 |
341 |
7 |
57 |
Knopik Józef |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1242 |
19 |
453 |
5 |
366 |
7 |
423 |
7 |
58 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1142 |
18 |
689 |
7 |
411 |
6 |
42 |
5 |
59 |
Urbańczyk Ewald |
KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie |
1098 |
20 |
258 |
9 |
750 |
9 |
90 |
2 |
60 |
Koik Henryk |
SWORNICA Opole - Czarnowąsy |
892 |
10 |
708 |
6 |
-232 |
1 |
416 |
3 |
61 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalet |
825 |
16 |
192 |
6 |
654 |
6 |
-21 |
4 |
62 |
Krawczyk Ryszard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
812 |
11 |
273 |
3 |
242 |
4 |
297 |
4 |