TURNIEJ Z OKAZJI XX LECIA MOK ZABRZE
Klasyfikacja indywidualna | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | ||||||
lp | Nazwisko Imię | klub | RAZEM | lp | DRUŻYNA | suma | |
1 | Skuczik Paweł | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 3232 | 1 | MIX Przyszowice | 8462 | |
2 | Myrczik Józef | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | 2850 | 2 | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 6811 | |
3 | Kozłowski Władysław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 2834 | 3 | SAKOP 4 ASY | 6714 | |
4 | Tabak Henryk | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 2738 | 4 | LICHOTA 260 | 6687 | |
5 | Świtek Władysław | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | 2688 | 5 | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 5600 | |
6 | Faruga Jan | TS Pszczyna | 2628 | ||||
7 | Pikos Antoni | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 2592 | ||||
8 | Jakubczak Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 2574 | 1 | MIX Przyszowice | 8462 | |
9 | Uszko Stanisław | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 2466 | Świtek Władysław | 2688 | ||
10 | Szumski Zbigniew | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | 2405 | Żogała Tadeusz | 2074 | ||
11 | Fleischer Grzegorz | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 2367 | Pieczka Józef | 1959 | ||
12 | Henkel Stefan | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | 2220 | Golik Paweł | 1741 | ||
13 | Pora Bogumił | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | 2103 | ||||
14 | Szlósarczyk Tomasz | nn | 2098 | 2 | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 6811 | |
15 | Żogała Tadeusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 2074 | Mrozek Roman | 1749 | ||
16 | Maciaszek Wiesław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 2025 | Abramek Zdzisław | 1720 | ||
17 | Pieczka Józef | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1959 | Mucha Andrzej | 1686 | ||
18 | Krasiński Jan | n/n | 1956 | Klima Piotr | 1656 | ||
19 | Wcisło Edward | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | 1953 | ||||
20 | Kruczek Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 1942 | 3 | SAKOP 4 ASY | 6714 | |
21 | Czernikarz Andrzej | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | 1847 | Szumski Zbigniew | 2405 | ||
22 | Płatnerz Mirosław | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 1792 | Czernikarz Andrzej | 1847 | ||
23 | Kaszuba Piotr | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 1756 | Wikarek Damian | 1372 | ||
24 | Bienia Marcin | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | 1754 | Sikora Henryk | 1090 | ||
25 | Mrozek Roman | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 1749 | ||||
26 | Pyka Adam | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 1744 | 4 | LICHOTA 260 | 6687 | |
27 | Golik Paweł | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1741 | Fleischer Grzegorz | 2367 | ||
28 | Warecki Bernard | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 1724 | Szimber Andrzej | 1558 | ||
29 | Abramek Zdzisław | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 1720 | Dybowski Leopold | 1393 | ||
30 | Mucha Andrzej | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 1686 | Pijanka Andrzej | 1369 | ||
31 | Stępniak Zbigniew | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 1667 | ||||
32 | Klima Piotr | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 1656 | 5 | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 5600 | |
33 | Bonk Joachim | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 1636 | Warecki Bernard | 1724 | ||
34 | Jeziorski Damian | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 1583 | Barczyk Roman | 1438 | ||
35 | Szimber Andrzej | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | 1558 | Kraszewski Andrzej | 1381 | ||
36 | Wąsik Marian | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 1444 | Kokot Eugeniusz | 1057 | ||
37 | Barczyk Roman | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 1438 | ||||
38 | Dybowski Leopold | GOSiT Zawadzkie | 1393 | ||||
39 | Kraszewski Andrzej | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 1381 | ||||
40 | Wikarek Damian | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | 1372 | ||||
41 | Pijanka Andrzej | O- Opole | 1369 | ||||
42 | Brańczyk Piotr | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 1256 | ||||
43 | Sikora Henryk | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | 1090 | ||||
44 | Kokot Eugeniusz | SK BARBARA Chorzów | 1057 | ||||
45 | Sweryd Marek | o/ Tychy | 987 | ||||
46 | Skutnik Krzysztof | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | 956 | ||||
47 | Beczała Andrzej | TS Pszczyna | 473 |