III Grand Prix Opolskiego Związku Skata 2024 – Przywory 02.03.2024
|
Sędzia: |
Paweł Kiszka |
Kierownictwo |
|
Paweł Kiszka |
|
|
|
Sekretariat: |
|
Tadeusz Witkowski |
M-ce |
Nazwisko, imię |
Klub |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
3 Seria |
|
|
|
Z gry |
w |
Z gry |
w |
Z gry |
w |
Z gry |
w |
1. |
Szymski Marcin |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
3392 |
34 |
1301 |
13 |
1161 |
10 |
930 |
11 |
2. |
Biernacki Zdzisław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
3209 |
27 |
920 |
9 |
1158 |
8 |
1131 |
10 |
3. |
Fleischer Grzegorz |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
3036 |
27 |
1056 |
11 |
1036 |
8 |
944 |
8 |
4. |
Świtała Antoni |
KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie |
2916 |
32 |
1094 |
11 |
482 |
9 |
1340 |
12 |
5. |
Pluta Stanisław |
Małapanew Ozimek - Szczedrzyk |
2915 |
21 |
719 |
7 |
934 |
7 |
1262 |
7 |
6. |
Zmuda Hubert |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
2904 |
28 |
596 |
8 |
1345 |
11 |
963 |
9 |
7. |
Rączkowski MIeczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2869 |
26 |
1048 |
8 |
834 |
10 |
987 |
8 |
8. |
Kędzia Stanisław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2807 |
23 |
883 |
8 |
1227 |
9 |
697 |
6 |
9. |
Sojka Zbigniew |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
2802 |
28 |
1056 |
11 |
626 |
7 |
1120 |
10 |
10. |
Roskosz Adrian |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
2783 |
25 |
1311 |
10 |
686 |
7 |
786 |
8 |
11. |
Bryłka Ernest |
KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie |
2705 |
28 |
932 |
10 |
1240 |
11 |
533 |
7 |
12. |
Loga Krystian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
2649 |
21 |
834 |
7 |
737 |
6 |
1078 |
8 |
13. |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
2610 |
28 |
913 |
10 |
721 |
9 |
976 |
9 |
14. |
Deptała Leon |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
2551 |
19 |
674 |
6 |
799 |
6 |
1078 |
7 |
15. |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2538 |
29 |
971 |
11 |
961 |
7 |
606 |
11 |
16. |
Wojtala Alfred |
LZS Leśnica |
2495 |
24 |
579 |
5 |
1015 |
10 |
901 |
9 |
17. |
Morawiec Bronisław |
LZS LIgota Dolna |
2450 |
19 |
978 |
10 |
788 |
5 |
684 |
4 |
18. |
Machoń Jarosław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2443 |
23 |
884 |
8 |
559 |
5 |
1000 |
10 |
19. |
Brysch Rainhold |
KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie |
2397 |
29 |
515 |
8 |
815 |
11 |
1067 |
10 |
20. |
Farana Andrzej |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2379 |
29 |
490 |
10 |
966 |
10 |
923 |
9 |
21. |
Knopik Józef |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2367 |
26 |
908 |
10 |
1193 |
10 |
266 |
6 |
22. |
Gorzel Norbert |
LZS Leśnica |
2348 |
20 |
1011 |
9 |
710 |
6 |
627 |
5 |
23. |
Koziorowski Marian |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2348 |
22 |
916 |
6 |
916 |
8 |
516 |
8 |
24. |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
2346 |
21 |
791 |
7 |
606 |
5 |
949 |
9 |
25. |
Kandzia Lidia |
KOMAX OPOLE - Borki |
2298 |
25 |
36 |
4 |
1127 |
11 |
1135 |
10 |
26. |
Piątek Marcin |
ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia |
2293 |
21 |
741 |
5 |
901 |
9 |
651 |
7 |
27. |
Cichoń Mariusz |
LZS Leśnica |
2234 |
22 |
520 |
6 |
698 |
9 |
1016 |
7 |
28. |
Schindler Rudolf |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2227 |
23 |
684 |
8 |
946 |
9 |
597 |
6 |
29. |
Czerepak Bolesław |
ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia |
2225 |
23 |
1135 |
11 |
298 |
4 |
792 |
8 |
30. |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
2212 |
20 |
480 |
6 |
873 |
9 |
859 |
5 |
31. |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2168 |
24 |
1014 |
11 |
522 |
7 |
632 |
6 |
32. |
Siedlecki Bronisław |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2156 |
24 |
718 |
8 |
575 |
7 |
863 |
9 |
33. |
Dudek Arkadiusz |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
2140 |
21 |
839 |
9 |
545 |
4 |
756 |
8 |
34. |
Świtała Franciszek |
KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie |
2120 |
22 |
568 |
7 |
812 |
8 |
740 |
7 |
35. |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2097 |
27 |
1161 |
12 |
437 |
7 |
499 |
8 |
36. |
Żurad Robert |
KOMAX OPOLE - Borki |
2094 |
20 |
699 |
5 |
642 |
7 |
753 |
8 |
37. |
Koziorowski Piotr |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2091 |
28 |
924 |
11 |
177 |
8 |
990 |
9 |
38. |
Wybraniec Jerzy |
LZS Kujawy |
2087 |
18 |
832 |
7 |
358 |
3 |
897 |
8 |
39. |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
2052 |
24 |
897 |
9 |
499 |
7 |
656 |
8 |
40. |
Burczyk Andrzej |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2043 |
24 |
896 |
11 |
534 |
7 |
613 |
6 |
41. |
Kuźniak Przemysław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2030 |
23 |
676 |
6 |
603 |
9 |
751 |
8 |
42. |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2026 |
22 |
518 |
4 |
922 |
9 |
586 |
9 |
43. |
Kowolik Herbert |
Małapanew Ozimek - Szczedrzyk |
2010 |
19 |
991 |
8 |
461 |
6 |
558 |
5 |
44. |
Kiciński Jerzy |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1951 |
27 |
368 |
9 |
901 |
10 |
682 |
8 |
45. |
Skubała Roman |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1913 |
22 |
277 |
3 |
1233 |
10 |
403 |
9 |
46. |
Barysz Marcin |
LZS Kujawy |
1912 |
16 |
645 |
5 |
551 |
5 |
716 |
6 |
47. |
Pilarski Ryszard |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1883 |
22 |
626 |
5 |
639 |
8 |
618 |
9 |
48. |
Brynza Krystian |
LZS Kujawy |
1857 |
18 |
543 |
6 |
56 |
2 |
1258 |
10 |
49. |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
1846 |
22 |
800 |
11 |
515 |
7 |
531 |
4 |
50. |
Pisula Eugeniusz |
Małapanew Ozimek - Szczedrzyk |
1834 |
17 |
682 |
5 |
505 |
7 |
647 |
5 |
51. |
Kosubek Janusz |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1832 |
21 |
1102 |
9 |
393 |
8 |
337 |
4 |
52. |
Gruszka Alfons |
SWORNICA Opole - Czarnowąsy |
1719 |
20 |
647 |
9 |
532 |
7 |
540 |
4 |
53. |
Malek Alfred |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
1710 |
26 |
886 |
12 |
886 |
10 |
-62 |
4 |
54. |
Szymura Piotr |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
1709 |
19 |
489 |
5 |
626 |
6 |
594 |
8 |
55. |
Brand Roman |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1683 |
19 |
716 |
6 |
380 |
5 |
587 |
8 |
56. |
Kamiński Zbigniew |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1613 |
19 |
461 |
5 |
701 |
9 |
451 |
5 |
57. |
Imach Marek |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1606 |
21 |
491 |
8 |
627 |
8 |
488 |
5 |
58. |
Buciak Zbigniew |
Opole |
1603 |
19 |
271 |
3 |
730 |
8 |
602 |
8 |
59. |
Jarosz Joachim |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
1594 |
19 |
572 |
8 |
441 |
6 |
581 |
5 |
60. |
Byczek Stanisław |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
1550 |
16 |
398 |
3 |
786 |
7 |
366 |
6 |
61. |
Hyla Henrylk |
Biedrzychowice |
1502 |
10 |
682 |
5 |
278 |
2 |
542 |
3 |
62. |
Cepko Zygmunt |
LZS Leśnica |
1500 |
17 |
798 |
8 |
245 |
3 |
457 |
6 |
63. |
Wieja Piotr |
Gogolin |
1488 |
15 |
633 |
5 |
564 |
7 |
291 |
3 |
64. |
Piątek Marek |
ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia |
1485 |
12 |
280 |
3 |
707 |
4 |
498 |
5 |
65. |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
1467 |
12 |
583 |
5 |
621 |
3 |
263 |
4 |
66. |
Walczyk Krzysztof |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
1454 |
12 |
518 |
3 |
645 |
7 |
291 |
2 |
67. |
Kościelny Roman |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
1421 |
18 |
446 |
5 |
217 |
4 |
758 |
9 |
68. |
Wotka Karol |
Kosorowice |
1416 |
15 |
834 |
7 |
44 |
4 |
538 |
4 |
69. |
Wiesbach Joachim |
Małapanew Ozimek - Szczedrzyk |
1389 |
13 |
680 |
7 |
64 |
1 |
645 |
5 |
70. |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1327 |
13 |
364 |
3 |
734 |
6 |
229 |
4 |
71. |
Koik Henryk |
SWORNICA Opole - Czarnowąsy |
1202 |
15 |
372 |
4 |
218 |
3 |
612 |
8 |
72. |
Kempa Bogdan |
KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie |
851 |
15 |
428 |
5 |
191 |
6 |
232 |
4 |
73. |
Hadamek Józef |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
815 |
21 |
732 |
8 |
-67 |
4 |
150 |
9 |