Gran Prix o/Kaszubsko-Pomorskiego 2022 | Generalna | Generalna | Generalna | ||||||
Lp. | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub/sekcja | Tur. | GP | m/p | GP | m/p | GP | m/p |
1. | Mikołajczyk Paweł | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 6 | 921 | 15083 | 921 | 15083 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Stodolny Piotr | MOKSiR Puck | 6 | 900 | 14630 | 900 | 14630 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Szatkowski Leszek | Krajna Złotów | 7 | 890 | 16174 | 949 | 16191 | 59 | 17 |
4. | Ciepłuch Stefania | Krajna Złotów | 7 | 870 | 16137 | 952 | 16154 | 82 | 17 |
5. | Szczypior Stefan | MOKSiR Puck | 7 | 775 | 13727 | 818 | 13737 | 43 | 10 |
6. | Pawlicki Andrzej | MOKSiR Puck | 7 | 765 | 14710 | 820 | 14724 | 55 | 14 |
7. | Narloch Stanisław | GOKSiR Liniewo | 7 | 762 | 14755 | 824 | 14777 | 62 | 22 |
8. | Moch Ireneusz | Krajna Złotów | 6 | 762 | 13280 | 762 | 13280 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Bianga Edward | Krajna Złotów | 6 | 759 | 12933 | 759 | 12933 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Mikołajczyk Tomasz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 7 | 748 | 14710 | 836 | 14732 | 88 | 22 |
11. | Radtke Marek | MOKSiR Puck | 4 | 726 | 11752 | 726 | 11752 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 6 | 709 | 12375 | 709 | 12375 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Bekisz Zdzisław | MOKSiR Puck | 5 | 690 | 11877 | 690 | 11877 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Jacek Ludwik | MOKSiR Puck | 7 | 684 | 14071 | 758 | 14087 | 74 | 16 |
15. | Żywicki Marcin | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 6 | 679 | 11880 | 679 | 11880 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Kowalski Konrad | Krajna Złotów | 5 | 658 | 11318 | 658 | 11318 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Bekisz Kazimierz | GOKSiR Lipusz | 6 | 654 | 11834 | 654 | 11834 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Baran Adam | MOKSiR Puck | 4 | 643 | 10820 | 643 | 10820 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Bianga Zenon | Krajna Złotów | 5 | 622 | 10579 | 622 | 10579 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Gostomski Zenon | GOKSiR Liniewo | 7 | 612 | 12232 | 650 | 12245 | 38 | 13 |
21. | Gostomczyk Tadeusz | GOKSiR Lipusz | 4 | 604 | 10166 | 604 | 10166 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Muża Jan | MOKSiR Puck | 4 | 532 | 9249 | 532 | 9249 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Borkowski Marian | GOKSiR Liniewo | 4 | 516 | 9015 | 516 | 9015 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Felski Kazimierz | GOKSiR Lipusz | 7 | 513 | 10987 | 555 | 11004 | 42 | 17 |
25. | Żywicki Jan | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 5 | 505 | 9640 | 505 | 9640 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Glama Stanisław | Fala Świekatowo | 4 | 500 | 8402 | 500 | 8402 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Wróbel Teresa | GOKSiR Liniewo | 5 | 486 | 9184 | 486 | 9184 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Siemaszko Henryk | Krajna Złotów | 3 | 486 | 7863 | 486 | 7863 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Radtke Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | 5 | 484 | 8448 | 484 | 8448 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Szneidrowski Marek | Fala Świekatowo | 4 | 483 | 8191 | 483 | 8191 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Bełka Jan | Krajna Złotów | 5 | 479 | 8827 | 479 | 8827 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Kujawski Adam | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 7 | 473 | 10798 | 525 | 10813 | 52 | 15 |
33. | Pepliński Zdzisław | GOKSiR Liniewo | 3 | 464 | 7610 | 464 | 7610 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Nadolski Daniel | MOKSiR Puck | 3 | 428 | 7232 | 428 | 7232 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Cybulski Zygmunt | GOKSiR Lipusz | 4 | 402 | 7322 | 402 | 7322 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Dyba Zygmunt | Krajna Złotów | 3 | 398 | 6675 | 398 | 6675 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Wirkus Józef | GOKSiR Liniewo | 4 | 393 | 7564 | 393 | 7564 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Białk Józef | MOKSiR Puck | 4 | 389 | 7812 | 389 | 7812 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Kozieł Barbara | Krajna Złotów | 4 | 352 | 6720 | 352 | 6720 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Klofta Krystyna | Fala Świekatowo | 3 | 340 | 6168 | 340 | 6168 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Jędrzejczak Jerzy | GOKSiR Liniewo | 3 | 333 | 5513 | 333 | 5513 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Kozikowski Bogusław | GOKSiR Lipusz | 4 | 306 | 6630 | 306 | 6630 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Warnke Tadeusz | GOKSiR Lipusz | 3 | 298 | 5852 | 298 | 5852 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Sosnowski Ludwik | GOKSiR Liniewo | 2 | 291 | 5140 | 291 | 5140 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Wirkus Andrzej | GOKSiR Liniewo | 3 | 286 | 5539 | 286 | 5539 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Kaczan Alicja | Fala Świekatowo | 3 | 286 | 5371 | 286 | 5371 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Przybyłka Elżbieta | Krajna Złotów | 4 | 270 | 5608 | 270 | 5608 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Kurcaba Honorata | GOKSiR Liniewo | 3 | 264 | 5168 | 264 | 5168 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Belka Andrzej | Krajna Złotów | 3 | 256 | 5067 | 256 | 5067 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Kohnke Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | 2 | 222 | 3996 | 222 | 3996 | 0 | 0 |
51. | Mikołajczyk Michał | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 2 | 210 | 3831 | 210 | 3831 | 0 | 0 |
52. | Kubiszewski Mariusz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 2 | 206 | 4018 | 206 | 4018 | 0 | 0 |
53. | Klinkosz Brunon | GOKSiR Liniewo | 2 | 202 | 3684 | 202 | 3684 | 0 | 0 |
54. | Orzłowski Zygmunt | GOKSiR Liniewo | 2 | 188 | 3840 | 188 | 3840 | 0 | 0 |
55. | Biniakiewicz Marian | Krajna Złotów | 1 | 178 | 2706 | 178 | 2706 | 0 | 0 |
56. | Radtke Piotr | MOKSiR Puck | 1 | 166 | 2744 | 166 | 2744 | 0 | 0 |
57. | Kazimierowski Stanisław | Krajna Złotów | 1 | 160 | 2555 | 160 | 2555 | 0 | 0 |
58. | Tadeusz Maciej | Krajna Złotów | 1 | 132 | 2163 | 132 | 2163 | 0 | 0 |
59. | Gafka Andrzej | MOKSiR Puck | 2 | 131 | 2827 | 131 | 2827 | 0 | 0 |
60. | Kozikowski Jan | GOKSiR Lipusz | 2 | 123 | 2794 | 123 | 2794 | 0 | 0 |
61. | Bełka Andrzej | Krajna Złotów | 1 | 108 | 2038 | 108 | 2038 | 0 | 0 |
62. | Szatkowski Mirosław | Fala Świekatowo | 1 | 106 | 1764 | 106 | 1764 | 0 | 0 |
63. | Piasecki Jan | Krajna Złotów | 1 | 92 | 1693 | 92 | 1693 | 0 | 0 |
64. | Piasecki Jan | Gran Szamocin | 1 | 92 | 1693 | 92 | 1693 | 0 | 0 |
65. | Dyba Edward | Krajna Złotów | 1 | 78 | 1503 | 78 | 1503 | 0 | 0 |
66. | Kozikowski Wojciech | GOKSiR Lipusz | 1 | 55 | 1342 | 55 | 1342 | 0 | 0 |
Kubiak Grzegorz | Krajna Złotów | 1 | 51 | 478 | 51 | 478 | 0 | 0 | |
Kujaszewski Kazimierz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 1 | 45 | 1163 | 45 | 1163 | 0 | 0 | |
Kraskowski Adam | GOKSiR Lipusz | 1 | 37 | 525 | 37 | 525 | 0 | 0 |