Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Katowice

aktualizacja 2023.01.28

    Okręg KATOWICE 2023-01-24  
L.p. L.p. kluby Nr. Ewid. Nazwisko Imię Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 01/001/041 Sodzawiczny Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
2 2 01/001/042 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
3 3 01/001/044 Jaksik Edward 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
4 4 01/001/045 Głowa Mirosław 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
5 5 01/001/047 Płaszczyk Kazimierz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
6 6 01/001/048 Brinner Henryk 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
7 7 01/001/051 Sznober Andrzej 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
8 8 01/001/052 Marzec Marcin 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
9 9 01/001/053 Dudek Wiesław 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
10 10 01/001/054 Domogała Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
11 1 01/002/007 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów s
12 2 01/002/019 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy SK BARBARA Chorzów m
13 3 01/002/032 Paniczek Dariusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m
14 4 01/002/039 Rajman Jan SK BARBARA Chorzów m
15 5 01/002/055 Orel Dariusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m
16 6 01/002/068 Sopata Andrzej SK BARBARA Chorzów s
17 7 01/002/071 Limanski Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów s
18 8 01/002/075 Jasiński Piotr SK BARBARA Chorzów m
19 9 01/002/076 Piela Henryk SK BARBARA Chorzów s
20 10 01/002/077 Polaczek Henryk SK BARBARA Chorzów m
21 1 01/003/007 Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
22 2 01/003/016 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
23 3 01/003/017 Nowak Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m
24 4 01/003/026 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
25 5 01/003/027 Pająk Paweł GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m
26 6 01/003/036 Michel Piotr GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m
27 1 01/009/001 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
28 2 01/009/006 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
29 3 01/009/007 Kosmela Jerzy FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
30 4 01/009/027 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
31 5 01/009/028 Wajda Waldemar FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
32 6 01/009/031 Gajdzik Adam FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
33 7 01/009/032 Berek Jan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
34 8 01/009/033 Ulczok  Adam FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
35 1 01/009/002 Solik Witold CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
36 2 01/010/011 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
37 3 01/010/042 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
38 4 01/010/050 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
39 5 01/010/052 Warzyński Stanisław CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
40 6 01/010/053 Pająk Rajmund CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
41 7 01/010/054 Lorenz Leonard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
42 8 01/010/057 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
43 9 01/010/067 Czmok Wiktor CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
44 10 01/010/069 Ziaja Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
45 11 01/010/070 Tomecki Walenty CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
46 12 01/010/072 Lier Marian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
47 13 01/010/073 Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
48 14 01/010/074 Kałuża Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
49 15 01/010/075 Kałuża Kordian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
50 16 01/010/076 Nos Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
51 17 01/010/077 Kostrzewiński Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
52 18 01/010/078 Dziedzic Klemens CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
53 19 01/010/079 Mol Jan CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
54 1 01/012/001 Tworuszka Grzegorz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s
55 2 01/012/006 Mincer Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
56 3 01/012/007 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s
57 4 01/012/008 Pietrzyk Andrzej 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
58 5 01/012/015 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
59 1 01/014/006 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
60 2 01/014/010 Kałowy Henryk OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
61 3 01/014/029 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
62 4 01/014/036 Bogocz  Tadeusz OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m
63 1 01/016/002 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
64 2 01/016/005 Berger Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
65 3 01/016/043 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
66 4 01/016/047 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
67 5 01/016/050 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
68 6 01/016/080 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k-s
69 7 01/016/083 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
70 8 01/016/091 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
71 9 01/016/093 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
72 10 01/016/098 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
73 11 01/016/111 Krzywoń Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j
74 12 01/016/118 Dąbrowski Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
75 13 01/016/120 Zowada Kazimierz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
76 1 01/027/008 Mazur Rajmund MDK Kalety s
77 2 01/027/010 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety s
78 3 01/027/013 Sławik Leszek MDK Kalety s
79 4 01/027/018 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s
80 5 01/027/019 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety s
81 6 01/027/021 Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety m
82 7 01/027/022 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety m
83 8 01/027/024 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s
84 9 01/027/026 Mikulski Marian MDK Kalety s
85 1 01/028/002 Górka Jerzy GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
86 2 01/028/003 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
87 3 01/028/009 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
88 4 01/028/017 Zaremba Tadeusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
89 5 01/028/018 Wróbel Eugeniusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
90 6 01/028/019 Samarzewski Paweł GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
91 7 01/028/020 Mieszczak Zbigniew GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
92 8 01/028/021 Franz Marian GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
93 9 01/028/022 Grysik Michał GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
94 10 01/028/024 Pilch Eugeniusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
95 11 01/028/025 Henryk  Haśnik GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
96 1 01/029/019 Drynda Piotr PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
97 2 01/029/034 Wojciechowski Bolesław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
98 3 01/029/035 Osadnik Jan PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
99 4 01/029/037 Bujoczek Mirosław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów m
100 5 01/029/038 Bujoczek Czesław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
101 6 01/029/039 Blinda Grzegorz PZKS FENIKS Chorzów m
102 7 01/029/043 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
103 8 01/029/044 Marcisz Herbert PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
104 1 01/041/003 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m
105 2 01/041/011 Pajonk Marek GÓRNIK Wesoła m
106 3 01/041/015 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła s
107 4 01/041/016 Szparagowski Andrzej GÓRNIK Wesoła s
108 5 01/041/017 Szeliga Stanisław GÓRNIK Wesoła m
109 6 01/041/018 Marciniak Marian GÓRNIK Wesoła s
110 7 01/041/019 Lasoń Andrzej GÓRNIK Wesoła s
111 8 01/041/020 Broda Bartłomiej GÓRNIK Wesoła s
112 1 01/047/004 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m
113 2 01/047/016 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów s
114 3 01/047/025 Wątroba Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m
115 4 01/047/027 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m
116 5 01/047/039 Kiwer Przemysław KS CHSM Chorzów m
117 6 01/047/041 Łazikiewicz Krzysztof KS CHSM Chorzów s
118 7 01/047/045 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m
119 8 01/047/046 Wzgarda Wiesław KS CHSM Chorzów s
120 9 01/047/048 Olszak Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów s
121 10 01/047/049 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m
122 11 01/047/052 Richert Eugeniusz KS CHSM Chorzów m
123 12 01/047/053 Szczepaniak Wojciech KS CHSM Chorzów m
124 13 01/047/055 Wszeborowski Dariusz KS CHSM Chorzów m
125 14 01/047/056 Szuster Bogdan KS CHSM Chorzów m
126 15 01/047/057 Kurzaczek Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów s
127 1 01/049/002 Waniek Marian SOKÓŁ Imielin s
128 2 01/049/003 Knopek Kazimierz SOKÓŁ Imielin s
129 3 01/049/004 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m
130 4 01/049/007 Rak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m
131 5 01/049/012 Hericht Jacek SOKÓŁ Imielin m
132 6 01/049/013 Misterek Ryszard SOKÓŁ Imielin s
133 7 01/049/015 Goleniak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m
134 8 01/049/016 Pioskowik Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s
135 9 01/049/019 Kopyciński Sławomir SOKÓŁ Imielin m
136 10 01/049/020 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s
137 11 01/049/023 Cyroń Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s
138 12 01/049/024 Przyłucki Arkadiusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m
139 13 01/049/025 Chmielewski Andrzej SOKÓŁ Imielin s
140 14 01/049/026 Palka Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin m
141 15 01/049/027 Makosz Józef SOKÓŁ Imielin s
142 1 01/050/001 Krawczyk Krzysztof Zgoda  Repty m
143 2 01/050/002 Just Ireneusz Zgoda  Repty m
144 3 01/050/003 Just Andrzej Zgoda  Repty m
145 4 01/050/008 Lubich Andrzej Zgoda  Repty s
146 5 01/050/009 Miera Marian Zgoda  Repty s
147 6 01/050/010 Rabczewski Roman Zgoda  Repty m