Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Katowice

aktualizacja 2022.02.18

L.p. L.p. kluby Nr. Ewid. Nazwisko Imię Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 01/001/041 Sodzawiczny Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
2 2 01/001/042 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
3 3 01/001/044 Jaksik Edward 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
4 4 01/001/045 Głowa Mirosław 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
5 5 01/001/047 Płaszczyk Kazimierz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
6 6 01/001/048 Brinner Henryk 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
7 7 01/001/049 Kurek Krzysztof 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
8 8 01/001/050 Pilecki Matgeusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
9 9 01/001/051 Sznober Andrzej 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
10 10 01/001/052 Marzec Marcin 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
11 11 01/001/053 Dudek Wiesław 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
12 1 01/002/007 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m
13 2 01/002/019 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy SK BARBARA Chorzów m
14 3 01/002/032 Paniczek Dariusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m
15 4 01/002/039 Rajman Jan SK BARBARA Chorzów m
16 5 01/002/059 Widawski Adam SK BARBARA Chorzów m
17 6 01/002/068 Sopata Andrzej SK BARBARA Chorzów s
18 7 01/002/071 Limanski Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m
19 8 01/002/074 Motyl Andrzej SK BARBARA Chorzów m
20 9 01/002/075 Szyszka Grzegorz SK BARBARA Chorzów m
21 1 01/003/002 Kazek Jerzy GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
22 2 01/003/005 Prauze Marian GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
23 3 01/003/007 Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
24 4 01/003/016 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
25 5 01/003/026 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
26 6 01/003/036 Michel Piotr GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m
27 7 01/003/042 Pająk Paweł GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m
28 1 01/009/001 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
29 2 01/009/006 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
30 3 01/009/007 Kosmela Jerzy FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
31 4 01/009/027 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
32 5 01/009/028 Wajda Waldemar FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
33 6 01/009/031 Gajdzik Adam FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
34 7 01/009/032 Berek Jan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
35 8 01/009/033 Ulczok  Adam FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
36 1 01/010/011 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
37 2 01/010/042 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
38 3 01/010/050 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
39 4 01/010/052 Warzyński Stanisław CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
40 5 01/010/057 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
41 6 01/010/069 Ziaja Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
42 7 01/010/072 Lier Marian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
43 8 01/010/073 Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
44 9 01/010/074 Kałuża Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
45 10 01/010/075 Kałuża Kordian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
46 11 01/010/076 Nos Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
47 12 01/010/077 Kostrzewiński Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
48 1 01/012/001 Tworuszka Grzegorz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s
49 2 01/012/006 Mincer Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
50 3 01/012/007 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
51 4 01/012/008 Pietrzyk Andrzej 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s
52 5 01/012/015 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
53 6 01/012/030 Płaza Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
54 1 01/014/006 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
55 2 01/014/010 Kałowy Henryk OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
56 3 01/014/029 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
57 4 01/014/030 Polaczek Henryk OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m
58 5 01/014/033 Piekarczyk Stanisław OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m
59 6 01/014/035 Rzemyk Tadeusz OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m
60 7 01/014/037 Bogocz  Tadeusz OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m
61 1 01/016/001 Polak Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
62 2 01/016/002 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
63 3 01/016/005 Berger Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
64 4 01/016/008 Sowa Walenty AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
65 5 01/016/009 Błędniak Ireneusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
66 6 01/016/015 Dej Zenon AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
67 7 01/016/016 Morgała Henryk AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
68 8 01/016/037 Drzyzga Zbigniew AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
69 9 01/016/038 Gondzik Sylwester AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
70 10 01/016/040 Delung Krzysztof AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
71 11 01/016/041 Hefeman Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
72 12 01/016/043 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
73 13 01/016/047 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
74 14 01/016/048 Lubecka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
75 15 01/016/049 Szeliga Jakub AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
76 16 01/016/050 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
77 17 01/016/058 Szczepaniak Zbigniew AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
78 18 01/016/062 Polański Ernest AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
79 19 01/016/063 Synowiec Leonard AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
80 20 01/016/064 Kuchmacz Aleksandra AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
81 21 01/016/067 Synowiec Konrad AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
82 22 01/016/072 Frysztacki Aleksander AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
83 23 01/016/078 Frysztacki Waldemar AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
84 24 01/016/080 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k-s
85 25 01/016/083 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
86 26 01/016/087 Łączniak Damian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
87 27 01/016/090 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
88 28 01/016/091 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
89 29 01/016/092 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
90 30 01/016/095 Brzozowski Wojciech AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
91 31 01/016/097 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
92 32 01/016/106 Kurczyk Zenon AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
93 33 01/016/110 Krzywoń Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j
94 34 01/016/114 Mazik Kazimierz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
95 35 01/016/117 Dąbrowski Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
96 36 01/016/118 ks. Durczok Stanisław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
97 1 01/027/008 Mazur Rajmund MDK Kalety m
98 2 01/027/010 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety m
99 3 01/027/013 Sławik Leszek MDK Kalety s
100 4 01/027/018 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s
101 5 01/027/019 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety s
102 6 01/027/021 Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety m
103 7 01/027/022 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety m
104 8 01/027/023 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s
105 9 01/027/024 Zok Bogusław MDK Kalety m
106 10 01/0270/26 Daniel Patryk MDK Kalety m
107 1 01/028/002 Górka Jerzy GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
108 2 01/028/003 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
109 3 01/028/009 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
110 4 01/028/017 Zaremba Tadeusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
111 5 01/028/018 Wróbel Eugeniusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
112 6 01/028/019 Samarzewski Paweł GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
113 7 01/028/020 Mieszczak Zbigniew GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
114 8 01/028/021 Franz Marian GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
115 9 01/028/022 Grysik Michał GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
116 10 01/028/023 Pilch Eugeniusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
117 1 01/029/019 Drynda Piotr PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
118 2 01/029/034 Wojciechowski Bolesław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
119 3 01/029/035 Osadnik Jan PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
120 4 01/029/037 Bujoczek Mirosław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów m
121 5 01/029/038 Bujoczek Czesław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
122 6 01/029/039 Blinda Grzegorz PZKS FENIKS Chorzów m
123 7 01/029/043 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
124 8 01/029/044 Marcisz Herbert PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
125 1 01/038/016 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
126 2 01/038/022 Kurzaczek Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
127 3 01/038/024 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
128 4 01/038/026 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
129 5 01/038/027 Przybyła  Damian BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
130 1 01/041/003 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m
131 2 01/041/004 Majka Eugeniusz GÓRNIK Wesoła m
132 3 01/041/011 Pajonk Marek GÓRNIK Wesoła m
133 4 01/041/013 Musioł Marek GÓRNIK Wesoła m
134 5 01/041/015 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m
135 6 01/041/016 Szparagowski Andrzej GÓRNIK Wesoła m
136 7 01/041/017 Szeliga Stanisław GÓRNIK Wesoła m
137 8 01/041/018 Marciniak Marian GÓRNIK Wesoła s
138 9 01/041/019 Lasoń Andrzej GÓRNIK Wesoła s
139 10 01/041/020 Broda Bartłomiej GÓRNIK Wesoła s
140 11 01/041/021 Mol Jan GÓRNIK Wesoła m
141 12 01/041/022 Szczygieł Henryk GÓRNIK Wesoła s
142 1 01/047/004 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m
143 2 01/047/016 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów s
144 3 01/047/025 Wątroba Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m
145 4 01/047/027 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m
146 5 01/047/035 Gansiniec Antoni KS CHSM Chorzów m
147 6 01/047/038 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m
148 7 01/047/039 Kiwer Przemysław KS CHSM Chorzów m
149 8 01/047/041 Łazikiewicz Krzysztof KS CHSM Chorzów m
150 9 01/047/045 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m
151 10 01/047/046 Wzgarda Wiesław KS CHSM Chorzów s
152 11 01/047/048 Olszak Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m
153 12 01/047/049 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m
154 13 01/047/052 Richert Eugeniusz KS CHSM Chorzów m
155 14 01/047/053 Szczepaniak Wojciech KS CHSM Chorzów m
156 15 01/047/054 Juszczak Czesław KS CHSM Chorzów m
157 16 01/047/055 Wszeborowski Dariusz KS CHSM Chorzów m
158 1 01/048/001 Mesjasz Damian MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
159 2 01/048/002 Trzewik Wojciech MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
160 3 01/048/011 Nikodem Eugeniusz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
161 4 01/048/012 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
162 5 01/048/013 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s
163 1 01/049/002 Waniek Marian SOKÓŁ Imielin s
164 2 01/049/003 Knopek Kazimierz SOKÓŁ Imielin s
165 3 01/049/004 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m
166 4 01/049/007 Rak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m
167 5 01/049/008 Szydłowski Jarosław SOKÓŁ Imielin m
168 6 01/049/012 Hericht Jacek SOKÓŁ Imielin m
169 7 01/049/013 Misterek Ryszard SOKÓŁ Imielin m
170 8 01/049/015 Goleniak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m
171 9 01/049/016 Pioskowik Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s
172 10 01/049/019 Kopyciński Sławomir SOKÓŁ Imielin m
173 11 01/049/020 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s
174 12 01/049/024 Cyroń Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s
175 13 01/049/025 Przyłucki Arkadiusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m
176 14 01/049/026 Chmielewski Andrzej SOKÓŁ Imielin s
177 15 01/049/027 Palka Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin m
178 16 01/049/028 Rogalski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin m
179 1 01/050/001 Krawczyk Krzysztof Zgoda  Repty m
180 2 01/050/002 Just Ireneusz Zgoda  Repty m
181 3 01/050/003 Just Andrzej Zgoda  Repty m
182 4 01/050/004 Warecki Bernard Zgoda  Repty s
183 5 01/050/005 Kania Aleksander Zgoda  Repty m
184 6 01/050/006 Kraszewski Andrzej Zgoda  Repty s
185 7 01/050/007 Barczyk Roman Zgoda  Repty m