Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Miasto-Tychy

aktualizacja 2023.01.28

    TZSS ZAWODNICY 2023  
L.p. L.p.kluby Nr ewidencyjny Nazwisko i imię Klub, Sekcja  
1 1 10/001/002 Kaczmarek Andrzej TĘCZA Tychy s
2 2 10/001/005 Szopa Jerzy TĘCZA Tychy s
3 3 10/001/010 Zielonka Emil TĘCZA Tychy s
4 4 10/001/012 Walter Bogusław TĘCZA Tychy m
5 5 10/001/014 Dyrdoł Edward TĘCZA Tychy s
6 6 10/001/018 Szafarz Roman TĘCZA Tychy s
7 7 10/001/020 Krawiec Wiesław TĘCZA Tychy s
8 8 10/001/021 Olczak Agata TĘCZA Tychy k
9 1 10/002/001 Sykuła Marian SKAT BAR TYCHY s
10 2 10/002/002 Dyjeciński Jerzy SKAT BAR TYCHY s
11 3 10/002/003 Wawrzusiak Tadeusz SKAT BAR TYCHY s
12 4 10/002/004 Janko Paweł SKAT BAR TYCHY s
13 5 10/002/007 Zielewski Ludwik SKAT BAR TYCHY s
14 6 10/002/008 Mordak Mariusz SKAT BAR TYCHY m
15 7 10/002/009 Niesyto Marek SKAT BAR TYCHY m
16 1 10/003/001 Jucha Roman SKAT KLUB Kobiór s
17 2 10/003/002 Paździor Wojciech SKAT KLUB Kobiór m
18 3 10/003/013 Łapa Henryk SKAT KLUB Kobiór s
19 4 10/003/015 Harupa Marek SKAT KLUB Kobiór m
20 5 10/003/014 Bilgoń Jan SKAT KLUB Kobiór m
21 6 10/003/019 Łapa Krystian SKAT KLUB Kobiór s
22 1 10/004/003 Lampa Stefan Suble Tychy s
23 2 10/004/005 Litewczuk Dariusz Suble Tychy m
24 3 10/004/008 Molenda Andrzej Suble Tychy s
25 4 10/004/010 Piekuś Artur Suble Tychy m
26 5 10/004/012 Staniewski Krzysztof Suble Tychy s
27 6 10/004/016 Śliwiński Władysław Suble Tychy s
28 7 10/004/018 Drab Mariusz Suble Tychy m
29 1 10/008/001 Kiełbasa Edward KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
30 2 10/008/005 Standura Kazimierz KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
31 3 10/008/010 Morcinek Jan KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
32 4 10/008/011 Koźlik Brunon KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
33 5 10/008/013 Duży Ryszard KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
34 6 10/008/017 Kiełbasa Marek KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy m
35 7 10/008/019 Scierski Jan KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
36 8 10/008/020 Budny Ryszard KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
37 1 10/011/002 Krawczyk Jan KS FILIP - Tychy s
38 2 10/011/007 Brania Bogdan KS FILIP - Tychy s
39 3 10/011/010 Kurzyp Henryk KS FILIP - Tychy s
40 4 10/011/011 Urzędowski Adam KS FILIP - Tychy m
41 5 10/011/012 Olszewski Michał KS FILIP - Tychy s
42 6 10/011/015 Falęcik Andrzej KS FILIP - Tychy s
43 7 10/011/016 Ostrowski Tadeusz KS FILIP - Tychy s
44 8 10/011/017 Borko Grzegorz KS FILIP - Tychy m
45 9 10/011/018 Grochowiec Jan KS FILIP - Tychy s