Członkowie
Okręg Rybnik
aktualizacja 2024.03.23
|
|
Członkowie PZSkat |
aktualizaja nr. 3 |
|
|
|
Okręg RYBNIK |
2024-03-23 |
|
lp |
lp |
numer |
nazwisko imię |
klub; sekcja |
kat. |
okr. |
klub |
ewidencyjny |
1 |
1 |
03/01/006 |
Kisiel Hubert |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
2 |
2 |
03/01/011 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
3 |
03/01/012 |
Rezner Adam |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
4 |
4 |
03/01/013 |
Śmieja Roman |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
5 |
5 |
03/01/036 |
Kamiński Jarosław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
6 |
6 |
03/01/039 |
Michalski Teodor |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
7 |
7 |
03/01/040 |
Dziwoki Stanisław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
8 |
8 |
03/01/048 |
Grygoruk Włodzimierz |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
9 |
9 |
|
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
10 |
10 |
03/01/057 |
Kotyński Tadeusz |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
11 |
1 |
03/006/002 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
12 |
2 |
03/006/012 |
Kałuża Zbigniew |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
13 |
3 |
03/006/017 |
Strzelecki Włodzimierz |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
14 |
4 |
03/006/018 |
Adamczyk Rajmund |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
15 |
5 |
03/006/022 |
Czuga Benedykt |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
16 |
6 |
03/006/025 |
Bojdoł Iwona |
PIAST Leszczyny |
k |
17 |
7 |
03/006/032 |
Czuga Przemysław |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
18 |
8 |
03/006/038 |
Szulik Martin |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
19 |
9 |
03/006/046 |
Kurpanik Leszek |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
20 |
10 |
03/006/048 |
Breitkopf Norbert |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
21 |
11 |
03/006/049 |
Nowak Henryk |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
22 |
12 |
03/006/003 |
Jaworek Henryk |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
23 |
1 |
03/008/005 |
Buchalik Alfons |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
24 |
2 |
03/008/006 |
Bogusławski Bogusław |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
25 |
3 |
03/008/011 |
Śliż Bogusław |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
26 |
4 |
03/008/017 |
Pawlas Mariusz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
27 |
5 |
03/008/019 |
Grela Alfred |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
28 |
6 |
03/008/022 |
Hałacz Janusz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
29 |
7 |
03/008/025 |
Paździor Henryk |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
30 |
8 |
03/008/029 |
Grodoń Joachim |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
31 |
9 |
03/008/031 |
Szymała Tomasz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
32 |
10 |
03/008/034 |
Tetla Marian |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
33 |
11 |
03/008/043 |
Niemiec Stanisław |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
34 |
12 |
03/008/045 |
Staniek Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
35 |
13 |
03/008/046 |
Gorol Marek |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
36 |
14 |
03/008/047 |
Skupień Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
37 |
15 |
03/008/048 |
Podkowik Robert |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
38 |
16 |
03/008/050 |
Kwaśniak Jerzy |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
39 |
17 |
03/008/055 |
Boryś Dariusz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
40 |
18 |
03/008/060 |
Piersiak Piotr |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
41 |
19 |
03/008/005 |
Świerkot Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
42 |
20 |
03/008/067 |
Tabath Damian |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
43 |
21 |
03/008/069 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
44 |
22 |
03/008/070 |
Olszowski Józef |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
45 |
23 |
03/008071 |
Łogasz Roman |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
46 |
24 |
03/008/072 |
Waszut Zygmunt |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
47 |
25 |
03/008/074 |
Kopacz Wiesław |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
48 |
26 |
03/008/075 |
Grzegorczyk Marian |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
49 |
27 |
03/008/077 |
Górecki Krzysztof |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
50 |
28 |
03/008/078 |
Frysz Grzegorz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
51 |
29 |
03/008/080 |
Kosteczka Jarosław |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
52 |
30 |
03/008/081 |
Kruk Rafał |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
53 |
31 |
03/008/064 |
Woronecki Stefan |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
54 |
32 |
03/008/082 |
Adamski Stanisław |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
55 |
33 |
03/008/083 |
Koźniewski Jan |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
56 |
1 |
03/012/001 |
Warło Henryk |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
s |
57 |
2 |
03/012/007 |
Kiełbasa Wiesław |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
s |
58 |
3 |
03/012/020 |
Czapla Henryk |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
59 |
4 |
03/012/026 |
Ciastowicz Wojciech |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
60 |
5 |
03/012/036 |
Kozaczek Ryszard |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
61 |
6 |
03/012/043 |
Glac Józef |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
62 |
1 |
03-016-001 |
Kafka Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
63 |
2 |
03-016-007 |
Gajda Monika |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
k/s |
64 |
3 |
03-016-009 |
Gajda Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
65 |
4 |
03-016-015 |
Gembalczyk Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
66 |
5 |
03-016-018 |
Hojka Jerzy |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
67 |
6 |
03-016-022 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
68 |
7 |
03-016-030 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
69 |
8 |
03-016-038 |
Krzempek Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
70 |
9 |
03-016-052 |
Kopertowski Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
71 |
10 |
03-016-056 |
Trybuś Łukasz |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
j |
72 |
11 |
03-016-057 |
Śmiatek Marian |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
73 |
12 |
03-016-058 |
Sobik Klaudiusz |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
74 |
1 |
03/025/001 |
Malcher Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
s |
75 |
2 |
03/025/008 |
Kąsek Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
s |
76 |
3 |
03/025/012 |
Lip Bogusław |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
77 |
4 |
03/025/019 |
Jureczko Marian |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
78 |
5 |
03/025/021 |
Lukasek Darek |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
79 |
6 |
03/025/022 |
Bluszcz Ryszard |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
s |
80 |
7 |
03/025/024 |
Szkrobka Jacek |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
81 |
8 |
03/025/030 |
Panfil Tomasz |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
82 |
9 |
03/025/034 |
Górka Piotr |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
83 |
10 |
03/025/035 |
Koperwas Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
s |
84 |
11 |
03/025/036 |
Stec Grzegorz |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
s |
85 |
12 |
03/025/037 |
Ogierman Karol |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
86 |
13 |
03/025/038 |
Muras Jacek |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
87 |
1 |
03/027/008 |
Słomka Erwin |
LKS BUK RUDY |
s |
88 |
2 |
03/027/014 |
Baszczok Gerard |
LKS BUK RUDY |
s |
89 |
3 |
03/027/018 |
Marusiak Marian |
LKS BUK RUDY |
m |
90 |
4 |
03/027/019 |
Duda Edward |
LKS BUK RUDY |
m |
91 |
5 |
03/027/027 |
Roter Eugeniusz |
LKS BUK RUDY |
m |
92 |
6 |
03/027/029 |
Hajduk Janusz |
LKS BUK RUDY |
m |
93 |
7 |
03/027/030 |
Konieczny Krystian |
LKS BUK RUDY |
m |
94 |
1 |
03/033/001 |
Stajer Walenty |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
95 |
2 |
03/033/005 |
Brożek Rafał |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
m |
96 |
3 |
03/033/034 |
Stempin Marek |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
97 |
4 |
03/033/038 |
Helis Paweł |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
98 |
5 |
03/033/040 |
Benisz Adam |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
m |
99 |
6 |
03/033/044 |
Lech Stanisław |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
100 |
7 |
03/033/046 |
Kuś Bolesław |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
101 |
8 |
03/033/047 |
Motyka Bolesław |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
102 |
9 |
03/033/048 |
Gojny Stanisław |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
103 |
10 |
03/033/049 |
Motyka Henryk |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
|
104 |
1 |
03/037/002 |
Fizia Józef |
Walet Pawłowice |
s |
105 |
2 |
03/037/003 |
Lubski Krzysztof |
Walet Pawłowice |
m |
106 |
3 |
03/037/004 |
Szymaniec Tomasz |
Walet Pawłowice |
s |
107 |
4 |
03/037/005 |
Kiełkowski Marek |
Walet Pawłowice |
s |
108 |
5 |
03/037/007 |
Jasiński Stanisław |
Walet Pawłowice |
m |
109 |
6 |
03/037/012 |
Ogierman Stanisław |
Walet Pawłowice |
s |
110 |
7 |
03/037/016 |
Walaszek Mirosław |
Walet Pawłowice |
s |
111 |
8 |
03/037/017 |
Misiak Andrzej |
Walet Pawłowice |
s |
112 |
1 |
03/044/001 |
Gawełczyk Bronisław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
s |
113 |
2 |
03/044/004 |
Pykosz Mariusz |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
114 |
3 |
03/044/005 |
Młoczek Jan |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
s |
115 |
4 |
03/044/007 |
Kral Adam |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
116 |
5 |
03/044/008 |
Danel Szymon |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
117 |
6 |
03/044/009 |
Wawoczny Mirosław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
118 |
7 |
03/044/010 |
Lurka Andrzej |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
119 |
8 |
03/044/012 |
Adamek Bolesław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
120 |
9 |
03/044/013 |
Bujnowski Radosław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
121 |
10 |
03/044/017 |
Pszczoliński Andrzej |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
122 |
11 |
03/044/019 |
Mleczko Tadeusz |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
s |
123 |
12 |
03/044/020 |
Płoszaj Mirosław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
124 |
13 |
03/044/026 |
Szymura Andrzej |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
125 |
14 |
03/044/028 |
Luberta Piotr |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
126 |
15 |
03/044/030 |
Lipok Józef |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
127 |
16 |
03/044/031 |
Kopeć Janusz |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
s |
128 |
17 |
03/044/032 |
Danel Tomasz |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
129 |
18 |
03/044/033 |
Pachowicz Tomasz |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
130 |
1 |
03/045/001 |
Pudło Krzysztof |
RKS Rybnik Centrum |
s |
131 |
2 |
03/045/003 |
Rudziński Piotr |
RKS Rybnik Centrum |
s |
132 |
3 |
03/045/004 |
Grzyb Józef |
RKS Rybnik Centrum |
s |
133 |
4 |
03/045/005 |
Zacha Stefan |
RKS Rybnik Centrum |
m |
134 |
5 |
03/045/006 |
Król Piotr |
RKS Rybnik Centrum |
m |
135 |
6 |
03/045/007 |
Sylwender Bogumił |
RKS Rybnik Centrum |
s |
|
|
Członkowie PZSkat |
aktualizaja nr. 2 |
|
|
|
Okręg RYBNIK |
2024-02-05 |
|
lp |
lp |
numer |
nazwisko imię |
klub; sekcja |
kat. |
okr. |
klub |
widencyjny |
1 |
1 |
03/01/006 |
Kisiel Hubert |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
2 |
2 |
03/01/011 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
3 |
03/01/012 |
Rezner Adam |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
4 |
4 |
03/01/013 |
Śmieja Roman |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
5 |
5 |
03/01/036 |
Kamiński Jarosław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
6 |
6 |
03/01/039 |
Michalski Teodor |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
7 |
7 |
03/01/040 |
Dziwoki Stanisław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
8 |
8 |
03/01/048 |
Grygoruk Włodzimierz |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
9 |
9 |
03/01/051 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
10 |
10 |
03/01/057 |
Kotyński Tadeusz |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
11 |
1 |
03/006/002 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
12 |
2 |
03/006/012 |
Kałuża Zbigniew |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
13 |
3 |
03/006/017 |
Strzelecki Włodzimierz |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
14 |
4 |
03/006/018 |
Adamczyk Rajmund |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
15 |
5 |
03/006/022 |
Czuga Benedykt |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
16 |
6 |
03/006/025 |
Bojdoł Iwona |
PIAST Leszczyny |
k |
17 |
7 |
03/006/032 |
Czuga Przemysław |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
18 |
8 |
03/006/038 |
Szulik Martin |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
19 |
9 |
03/006/046 |
Kurpanik Leszek |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
20 |
10 |
03/006/048 |
Breitkopf Norbert |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
21 |
11 |
03/006/049 |
Nowak Henryk |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
22 |
12 |
03/006/003 |
Jaworek Henryk |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
23 |
1 |
03/008/005 |
Buchalik Alfons |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
24 |
2 |
03/008/006 |
Bogusławski Bogusław |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
25 |
3 |
03/008/011 |
Śliż Bogusław |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
26 |
4 |
03/008/017 |
Pawlas Mariusz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
27 |
5 |
03/008/019 |
Grela Alfred |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
28 |
6 |
03/008/022 |
Hałacz Janusz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
29 |
7 |
03/008/025 |
Paździor Henryk |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
30 |
8 |
03/008/029 |
Grodoń Joachim |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
31 |
9 |
03/008/031 |
Szymała Tomasz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
32 |
10 |
03/008/034 |
Tetla Marian |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
33 |
11 |
03/008/043 |
Niemiec Stanisław |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
34 |
12 |
03/008/045 |
Staniek Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
35 |
13 |
03/008/046 |
Gorol Marek |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
36 |
14 |
03/008/047 |
Skupień Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
37 |
15 |
03/008/048 |
Podkowik Robert |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
38 |
16 |
03/008/050 |
Kwaśniak Jerzy |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
39 |
17 |
03/008/055 |
Boryś Dariusz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
40 |
18 |
03/008/060 |
Piersiak Piotr |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
41 |
19 |
03/008/005 |
Świerkot Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
42 |
20 |
03/008/067 |
Tabath Damian |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
43 |
21 |
03/008/069 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
44 |
22 |
03/008/070 |
Olszowski Józef |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
45 |
23 |
03/008071 |
Łogasz Roman |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
46 |
24 |
03/008/072 |
Waszut Zygmunt |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
47 |
25 |
03/008/074 |
Kopacz Wiesław |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
48 |
26 |
03/008/075 |
Grzegorczyk Marian |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
49 |
27 |
03/008/077 |
Górecki Krzysztof |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
50 |
28 |
03/008/078 |
Frysz Grzegorz |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
51 |
29 |
03/008/080 |
Kosteczka Jarosław |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
52 |
30 |
03/008/081 |
Kruk Rafał |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
m |
53 |
31 |
03/008/064 |
Woronecki Stefan |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
54 |
32 |
03/008/082 |
Adamski Stanisław |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
55 |
33 |
03/008/083 |
Koźniewski Jan |
ASY WISUS ŻORY |
s |
56 |
1 |
03/012/001 |
Warło Henryk |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
s |
57 |
2 |
03/012/007 |
Kiełbasa Wiesław |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
s |
58 |
3 |
03/012/020 |
Czapla Henryk |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
59 |
4 |
03/012/026 |
Ciastowicz Wojciech |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
60 |
5 |
03/012/036 |
Kozaczek Ryszard |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
61 |
6 |
03/012/043 |
Glac Józef |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
62 |
1 |
03-016-001 |
Kafka Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
63 |
2 |
03-016-007 |
Gajda Monika |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
k/s |
64 |
3 |
03-016-009 |
Gajda Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
65 |
4 |
03-016-015 |
Gembalczyk Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
66 |
5 |
03-016-018 |
Hojka Jerzy |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
67 |
6 |
03-016-022 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
68 |
7 |
03-016-030 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
69 |
8 |
03-016-038 |
Krzempek Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
70 |
9 |
03-016-052 |
Kopertowski Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
71 |
10 |
03-016-056 |
Trybuś Łukasz |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
j |
72 |
11 |
03-016-057 |
Śmiatek Marian |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
73 |
12 |
03-016-058 |
Sobik Klaudiusz |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
74 |
1 |
03/025/001 |
Malcher Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
s |
75 |
2 |
03/025/008 |
Kąsek Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
s |
76 |
3 |
03/025/012 |
Lip Bogusław |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
77 |
4 |
03/025/019 |
Jureczko Marian |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
78 |
5 |
03/025/021 |
Lukasek Darek |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
79 |
6 |
03/025/022 |
Bluszcz Ryszard |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
s |
80 |
7 |
03/025/024 |
Szkrobka Jacek |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
81 |
8 |
03/025/030 |
Panfil Tomasz |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
82 |
9 |
03/025/034 |
Górka Piotr |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
83 |
10 |
03/025/035 |
Koperwas Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
s |
84 |
11 |
03/025/036 |
Stec Grzegorz |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
s |
85 |
12 |
03/025/037 |
Ogierman Karol |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
86 |
13 |
03/025/038 |
Muras Jacek |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
87 |
1 |
03/027/008 |
Słomka Erwin |
LKS BUK RUDY |
s |
88 |
2 |
03/027/014 |
Baszczok Gerard |
LKS BUK RUDY |
s |
89 |
3 |
03/027/018 |
Marusiak Marian |
LKS BUK RUDY |
m |
90 |
4 |
03/027/019 |
Duda Edward |
LKS BUK RUDY |
m |
91 |
5 |
03/027/027 |
Roter Eugeniusz |
LKS BUK RUDY |
m |
92 |
6 |
03/027/029 |
Hajduk Janusz |
LKS BUK RUDY |
m |
93 |
7 |
03/027/030 |
Konieczny Krystian |
LKS BUK RUDY |
m |
94 |
1 |
03/033/001 |
Stajer Walenty |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
95 |
2 |
03/033/005 |
Brożek Rafał |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
m |
96 |
3 |
03/033/034 |
Stempin Marek |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
97 |
4 |
03/033/038 |
Helis Paweł |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
98 |
5 |
03/033/040 |
Benisz Adam |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
m |
99 |
6 |
03/033/044 |
Lech Stanisław |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
100 |
7 |
03/033/046 |
Kuś Bolesław |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
101 |
8 |
03/033/047 |
Motyka Bolesław |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
102 |
9 |
03/033/048 |
Gojny Stanisław |
KS U WALKA Rybnik |
s |
103 |
1 |
03/037/002 |
Fizia Józef |
Walet Pawłowice |
s |
104 |
2 |
03/037/003 |
Lubski Krzysztof |
Walet Pawłowice |
m |
105 |
3 |
03/037/004 |
Szymaniec Tomasz |
Walet Pawłowice |
s |
106 |
4 |
03/037/005 |
Kiełkowski Marek |
Walet Pawłowice |
s |
107 |
5 |
03/037/007 |
Jasiński Stanisław |
Walet Pawłowice |
m |
108 |
6 |
03/037/012 |
Ogierman Stanisław |
Walet Pawłowice |
s |
109 |
7 |
03/037/016 |
Walaszek Mirosław |
Walet Pawłowice |
s |
110 |
8 |
03/037/017 |
Misiak Andrzej |
Walet Pawłowice |
s |
111 |
1 |
03/044/001 |
Gawełczyk Bronisław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
s |
112 |
2 |
03/044/004 |
Pykosz Mariusz |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
113 |
3 |
03/044/005 |
Młoczek Jan |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
s |
114 |
4 |
03/044/007 |
Kral Adam |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
115 |
5 |
03/044/008 |
Danel Szymon |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
116 |
6 |
03/044/009 |
Wawoczny Mirosław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
117 |
7 |
03/044/010 |
Lurka Andrzej |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
118 |
8 |
03/044/012 |
Adamek Bolesław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
119 |
9 |
03/044/013 |
Bujnowski Radosław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
120 |
10 |
03/044/017 |
Pszczoliński Andrzej |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
121 |
11 |
03/044/019 |
Mleczko Tadeusz |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
s |
122 |
12 |
03/044/020 |
Płoszaj Mirosław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
123 |
13 |
03/044/026 |
Szymura Andrzej |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
124 |
14 |
03/044/028 |
Luberta Piotr |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
125 |
15 |
03/044/030 |
Lipok Józef |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
126 |
16 |
03/044/031 |
Kopeć Janusz |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
s |
127 |
17 |
03/044/032 |
Danel Tomasz |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
128 |
18 |
03/044/033 |
Pachowicz Tomasz |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
129 |
1 |
03/045/001 |
Pudło Krzysztof |
RKS Rybnik Centrum |
s |
130 |
2 |
03/045/003 |
Rudziński Piotr |
RKS Rybnik Centrum |
s |
131 |
3 |
03/045/004 |
Grzyb Józef |
RKS Rybnik Centrum |
s |
132 |
4 |
03/045/005 |
Zacha Stefan |
RKS Rybnik Centrum |
m |
133 |
5 |
03/045/006 |
Król Piotr |
RKS Rybnik Centrum |
m |
134 |
6 |
03/045/007 |
Sylwender Bogumił |
RKS Rybnik Centrum |
s |