Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Rybnik

aktualizacja 12.06.2021

    ZAWODNICY 2021 Okręgu Rybnik PZSkat  
L.p. L.p. kluby Nazwisko i imię Nr ewidencyjny Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 Kałuża Stanisław 03/01/001 SILESIA Rybnik s
2 2 Kisiel Hubert 03/01/006 SILESIA Rybnik s
3 3 Paulus Ewald 03/01/011 SILESIA Rybnik s
4 4 Rezner Adam 03/01/012 SILESIA Rybnik s
5 5 Śmieja Roman 03/01/013 SILESIA Rybnik s
6 6 Kamiński Jarosław 03/01/036 SILESIA Rybnik m
7 7 Michalski Teodor 03/01/039 SILESIA Rybnik s
8 8 Dziwoki Stanisław 03/01/040 SILESIA Rybnik s
9 9 Grygoruk Włodzimierz 03/01/048 SILESIA Rybnik s
10 10 Bartosik Wojciech 03/01/051 SILESIA Rybnik s
11 11 Drzewiński Wiesław 03/01/056 SILESIA Rybnik s
12 1 Szojer Ryszard 03/005/021 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s
13 2 Gawełczyk Bronisław 03/005/027 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
14 3 Kral Adam 03/005/029 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
15 4 Pykosz Mariusz 03/005/030 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
16 5 Danel Szymon 03/005/034 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
17 6 Wawoczny Mirosław 03/005/037 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
18 7 Kosiec Zbigniew 03/005/038 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
19 8 Lurka Andrzej 03/005/043 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
20 9 Buchalik Roman 03/005/044 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s
21 10 Adamek Bolesław 03/005/045 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
22 11 Bujnowski Radosław 03/005/046 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
23 1 Niemiec Zenon 03/006/002 PIAST Leszczyny s
24 2 Kałuża Zbigniew 03/006/012 PIAST Leszczyny m
25 3 Strzelecki Włodzimierz 03/006/017 PIAST Leszczyny m
26 4 Adamczyk Rajmund 03/006/018 PIAST Leszczyny m
27 5 Czuga Benedykt 03/006/022 PIAST Leszczyny m
28 6 Bojdoł Iwona 03/006/025 PIAST Leszczyny k
29 7 Strupowski Grzegorz 03/006/031 PIAST Leszczyny m
30 8 Czuga Przemysław 03/006/032 PIAST Leszczyny m
31 9 Szulik Martin 03/006/038 PIAST Leszczyny m
32 10 Ziaja Grzegorz 03/006/039 PIAST Leszczyny m
33 11 Kurpanik Leszek 03/006/046 PIAST Leszczyny m
34 12 Breitkopf Norbert 03/006/048 PIAST Leszczyny m
35 1 Rugor Jerzy 03/007/009 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice M
36 2 Gebauer Stanisław 03/007/022 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s
37 3 Załęcki Jerzy 03/007/025 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s
38 4 Skrobol Marian 03/007/033 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s
39 5 Lech Stanisław 03/007/035 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s
40 6 Sobik Klaudiusz 03/007/046 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m
41 1 Buchalik Alfons 03/008/005 ASY WISUS Żory s
42 2 Bogusławski Stanisław 03/008/006 ASY WISUS Żory m
43 3 Śliż Bogdan 03/008/011 ASY WISUS Żory s
44 4 Lorenz Ryszard 03/008/014 ASY WISUS Żory s
45 5 Pawlas Mariusz 03/008/017 ASY WISUS Żory m
46 6 Grela Alfred 03/008/019 ASY WISUS Żory m
47 7 Hałacz Janusz 03/008/022 ASY WISUS Żory m
48 8 Standowicz Jan 03/008/024 ASY WISUS Żory s
49 9 Pażdzior Henryk 03/008/025 ASY WISUS Żory m
50 10 Grodoń Joachim 03/008/029 ASY WISUS Żory s
51 11 Szymała Tomasz 03/008/031 ASY WISUS Żory m
52 12 Tetla Marian 03/008/034 ASY WISUS Żory s
53 13 Niemiec Stanisław 03/008/043 ASY WISUS Żory s
54 14 Staniek Eugeniusz 03/008/045 ASY WISUS Żory m
55 15 Gorol Marek 03/008/046 ASY WISUS Żory m
56 16 Skupień Euguniusz 03/008/047 ASY WISUS Żory s
57 17 Podkowik Robert 03/008/048 ASY WISUS Żory s
58 18 Kwaśniak Jerzy 03/008/050 ASY WISUS Żory m
59 19 Kufel Józef 03/008/052 ASY WISUS Żory s
60 20 Boryś Dariusz 03/008/055 ASY WISUS Żory m
61 21 Piersiak Piotr 03/008/060 ASY WISUS Żory s
62 22 Świerkot Eugeniusz 03/008/065 ASY WISUS Żory s
63 23 Tabath Damian 03/008/067 ASY WISUS Żory s
64 24 Gawron Bogdan 03/008/069 ASY WISUS Żory s
65 25 Olszowski Józef 03/008/070 ASY WISUS Żory s
66 26 Łogasz Roman 03/008/071 ASY WISUS Żory m
67 27 Waszut Zygmunt 03/008/072 ASY WISUS Żory s
68 28 Kopacz Wiesław 03/008/074 ASY WISUS Żory m
69 29 Grzegorzczyk Marian 03/008/075 ASY WISUS Żory m
70 30 Adamiec Sebastian 03/008/076 ASY WISUS Żory M
71 31 Górecki Krzysztof 03/008/077 ASY WISUS Żory M
72 32 Fleiszor Dariusz 03/008/078 ASY WISUS Żory M
73 1 Warło Henryk 03/012/001 JUBILAT Jastrzębie s
74 2 Kiełbasa Wiesław 03/012/007 JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
75 3 Herok Henryk 03/012/014 JUBILAT Jastrzębie s
76 4 Czapla Henryk 03/012/020 JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
77 5 Ciastowicz Wojciech 03/012/026 JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
78 6 Kozaczek Ryszard 03/012/036 JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
79 7 Glac Józef 03/012/043 JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
80 1 Kafka Piotr 03/016/001 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
81 2 Gajda Monika 03/016/007 LKS FORTECA Świerklany k-s
82 3 Gajda Bolesław 03/016/008 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
83 4 Gajda Piotr 03/016/009 LKS FORTECA Świerklany m
84 5 Gembalczyk Stanisław 03/016/015 LKS FORTECA Świerklany m
85 6 Hojka Jerzy 03/016/018 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
86 7 Łękawski Wiesław 03/016/022 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
87 8 Oślizlok Roman 03/016/026 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
88 9 Polok Franciszek 03/016/030 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
89 10 Krzempek Stanisław 03/016/038 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
90 11 Kopertowski Franciszek 03/016/052 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
91 12 Trybuś Łukasz 03/016/056 LKS FORTECA Świerklany j
92 13 Śmiatek Marian 03-016-057 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
93 1 Malcher Andrzej 03/025/001 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
94 2 Zawisło Kazimierz 03/025/005 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
95 3 Kąsek Andrzej 03/025/008 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
96 4 Lip Bogusław 03/025/012 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
97 5 Jureczko Marian 03/025/019 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
98 6 Lukasek Darek 03/025/021 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
99 7 Bluszcz Ryszard 03/025/022 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
100 8 Gawlik Marian 03/025/028 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
101 9 Panfil Tomasz 03/025/030 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
102 10 Młynek Andrzej 03/025/033 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
103 11 Górka Piotr 03/025/034 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
104 12 Koperwas Andrzej 03/025/035 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
105 13 Stec Grzegorz 03/025/036 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice M
106 14 Ogierman Karol 03/025/037 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice M
107 1 Słomka Erwin 03/027/008 BUK Rudy s
108 2 Baszczok Gerard 03/027/014 BUK Rudy s
109 3 Duda Edward 03/027/019 BUK Rudy m
110 4 Roter Eugeniusz 03/027/027 BUK Rudy m
111 5 Hajduk Janusz 03/027/029 BUK Rudy m
112 1 Stajer Walenty 03/033/001 KS U WALKA Rybnik s
113 2 Brożek Rafał 03/033/005 KS U WALKA Rybnik m
114 3 Sieroń Alfred 03/033/009 KS U WALKA Rybnik s
115 4 Stempin Marek 03/033/034 KS U WALKA Rybnik m
116 5 Helis Paweł 03/033/036 KS U WALKA Rybnik s
117 6  Benisz Adam 03/033/040 KS U WALKA Rybnik M
118 7 Domagała Zbigniew 03/033/042 KS U WALKA Rybnik s
119 1 Fizia Józef 03/037/002 WALET Pawłowice s
120 2 Lubski Krzysztof 03/037/003 WALET Pawłowice m
121 3 Szymaniec Tomasz 03/037/004 WALET Pawłowice m
122 4 Kiełkowski Marek 03/037/005 WALET Pawłowice m
123 5 Jasiński Stanisław 03/037/007 WALET Pawłowice m
124 6 Recław Leszek 03/037/008 WALET Pawłowice m
125 7 Ogierman Stanisław 03/037/012 WALET Pawłowice m
126 8 Walaszek Mirosław 03/037/016 WALET Pawłowice m
127 9 Misiak Andrzej 03/037/017 WALET Pawłowice s
128 1 Pudło Krzysztof 03/041/001 ISKRA Rybnik s
129 2 Młoczek Jan 03/041/002 ISKRA Rybnik s
130 3 Kotyński Tadeusz 03/041/005 ISKRA Rybnik s
131 4 Ferdyn Mieczysław 03/041/008 ISKRA Rybnik s
132 5 Rudziński Piotr 03/041/011 ISKRA Rybnik m
133 6 Grzyb Józef 03/041/013 ISKRA Rybnik s
134 7 Jaworek Henryk 03/041/015 ISKRA Rybnik m
135 8 Pszczeliński Andrzej 03/041/019 ISKRA Rybnik s
136 9 Lebek Henryk 03/041/020 ISKRA Rybnik s
137 10 Mleczko Tadeusz 03/041/021 ISKRA Rybnik s
138 11 Płoszaj Mirosław 03/041/022 ISKRA Rybnik m
139 12 Krzyżanowski Tadeusz 03/041/023 ISKRA Rybnik m
140 1 Baćko Piotr 03/043/001 RKS Rybnik 20 s
141 2 Król Piotr 03/043/003 RKS Rybnik 20 M
142 3 Lubszczyk Piotr 03/043/004 RKS Rybnik 20 M
143 4 Neuman Tadeusz 03/043/005 RKS Rybnik 20 M
144 5 Sylwender Bogumił 03/043/006 RKS Rybnik 20 s
145 6 Zacha Stefan 03/043/007 RKS Rybnik 20 M