Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Kluby i sekcje zrzeszone w PZSkat

(01) aktualizacja 21.02.2018

 

Kluby (sekcje) PZSkat 2018

 

 
L.p. Nr ewidencyjny Klub, Sekcja zawodników
1 01/016/115 AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 60
2 04/019/077 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 36
3 02/009/060 OSP Lędziny 30
4 08/003/047 KS KRAJNA Złotów 30
5 03/008/068 WISUS Żory 29
6 01/010/069 CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 26
7 02/027/040 CEZAB Piasek 23
8 04/006/077 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 23
9 09/012/028 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany 22
10 01/037/061 SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 20
11 04/022/030 LWSM Knurów 20
12 01/047/049 KS CHSM Chorzów 19
13 03/005/044 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ 18
14 03/016/056 LKS FORTECA Świerklany 18
15 02/005/036 SOKÓŁ Wola 17
16 09/001/035 MOKSiR Puck 17
17 01/049/023 SOKÓŁ Imielin 16
18 05/035/030 SWORNICA Czarnowąsy - Opole 16
19 03/025/034 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice 15
20 01/002/071 SK BARBARA Chorzów 14
21 02/042/027 KS Cieszyn – Filar 14
22 04/004/036 SZOMBIERKI Bytom 14
23 04/007/066 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 14
24 07/018/038 WOKiR Połomia 14
25 07/020/044 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 14
26 09/006/035 GOKSiR Liniewo 14
27 10/004/021 PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy 14
28 02/008/045 UNIA Bieruń 13
29 02/014/034 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 13
30 02/023/044 ORKAN KS Kamionka 13
31 03/01/056 SILESIA Rybnik 13
32 03/041/021 ISKRA Rybnik 13
33 04/001/060 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 13
34 07/026/048 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów 13
35 02/015/024 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE 12
36 03/006/048 PIAST Leszczyny 12
37 03/024/038 ASY Żory 12
38 04/003/091 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. 12
39 04/018/053 MOK GUIDO Zabrze 12
40 05/011/017 RAMSCH Chrzowice 12
41 05/039/013 KS Skat - Lub Kochcice 12
42 07/033/017 Krojc Krzyżanowice 12
43 01/027/023 MDK Kalety 11
44 02/043/041 LEŚNA Bieruń 11
45 03/033043 KS U WALKA Rybnik 11
46 03/037/017 WALET Pawłowice 11
47 04/008/060 Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 11
48 04/015/033 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 11
49 05/002/033 LZS Ligota Dolna 11
50 05/043/011 KSS Pawonków 11
51 07/005/024 GKS DĄB Gaszowice 11
52 07/024/030 LKS Górki Śl. 11
53 10/001/021 TĘCZA Tychy 11
54 10/008/019 KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy 11
55 01/028/023 GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 10
56 01/038/027 BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów 10
57 02/012/031 MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW 10
58 02/030/036 DĄBKI Mościska 10
59 05/006/019 SKAT Kolonowskie 10
60 05/041/010 KOMAX Borki - Opole 10
61 07/029/026 LKS Lyski 10
62 08/004/017 FALA Świekatowo 10
63 01/009/030 FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice 9
64 03/012/046 JUBILAT Jastrzębie 9
65 05/001/037 Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski 9
66 05/024/013 LZS Leśnica 9
67 07/015/017 WOK Skrzyszów 9
68 01/003/041 GRIN Siemianowice Śl. 8
69 01/012/030 06 KLEOFAS Katowice 8
70 01/014/032 OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. 8
71 01/029/043 PZKS FENIKS Chorzów 8
72 01/048/015 MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice 8
73 02/006/049 TS Pszczyna 8
74 02/029/014 SK Łąka 8
75 02/032/025 Skat Klub Woszczyce 8
76 02/045/018 STAL Chełm Śl. 8
77 05/007/019 LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8
78 05/009/029 DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 8
79 05/012/031 GOSiT Zawadzkie 8
80 05/014/017 NITRON Krupski Młyn 8
81 05/033/014 LZS Kujawy 8
82 07/008/022 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław 8
83 07/012/036 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice 8
84 07/022/025 KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice 8
85 07/028/018 RELAKS Rzuchów 8
86 07/030/015 S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce 8
87 10/002/008 U JANA Tychy 8
88 01/001/044 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 7
89 01/006/044 KWK WUJEK Katowice 7
90 01/041/017 GÓRNIK Wesoła 7
91 02/016/020 LKS Miedźna 7
92 02/041/018 KIBIC Studzionka 7
93 03/007/036 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice 7
94 07/006/024 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. 7
95 07/009/016 S.C. GOKiR Mszana 7
96 07/010/025 S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 7
97 07/011/016 KS POLONIA Niewiadom 7
98 07/014/016 EMERYT Kobyla 7
99 07/017/019 WOK Gołkowice 7
100 07/027/025 TKKF SKAT Racibórz 7
101 09/004/021 GOKSiR Lipusz 7
102 10/003/016 SKAT KLUB Kobiór 7
103 10/007/009 ZAGŁOBA Tychy 7
104 01/005/031 DDK Brzeziny Śl. 6
105 01/011/024 MDK Zawodzie 6
106 01/015/026 MIŚ Mysłowice 6
107 02/007/025 SK Wyry 6
108 02/044/009 GOL-BAR Tychy 6
109 03/027/027 BUK Rudy 6
110 05/019/024 LZS Otmice 6
111 05/023/038 VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 6
112 05/042/006 KS Szczedrzyk 6
113 07/007/031 KSS MARCEL Radlin 6
114 10/006/009 BAZYL Tychy 6
115 01/018/025 GÓRNOŚLĄZAK Mysłowice 5
116 01/026/025 HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. 5
117 05/017/019 ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia 5
118 05/034/018 TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek 5
119 09/003/020 LIBOR Reda 5
120 10/011/011 KS FILIP 5
      1379