Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Kluby i sekcje zrzeszone w PZSkat

(01) aktualizacja 05.02.2019

L.p. Nr. Ewid. Klub, Sekcja zawodników
1 01/016/118 AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 52
2 03/008/077 ASY WISUS Żory 43
3 04/019/079 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 37
4 02/009/061 OSP Lędziny 29
5 01/010/073 CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 27
6 04/006/079 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 23
7 09/012/027 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany 21
8 04/022/030 LWSM Knurów 20
9 08/003/048 Krajna Złotów 20
10 01/037/061 SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 19
11 01/047/050 KS CHSM Chorzów 17
12 03/005/045 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ 17
13 05/011/022 RAMSCH Chrzowice 17
14 05/041/017 KOMAX Borki - Opole 17
15 09/001/035 MOKSiR Puck 17
16 01/002/073 SK BARBARA Chorzów 16
17 02/005/036 Sokół Wola 16
18 02/027/040 CEZAB Piasek 16
19 03/016/056 LKS FORTECA Świerklany 16
20 07/033/020 Krojc Krzyżanowice 16
21 01/049/024 SOKÓŁ Imielin 15
22 02/014/035 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 14
23 03/025/035 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice 14
24 04/004/036 SZOMBIERKI Bytom 14
25 04/001/061 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 13
26 04/007/066 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 13
27 07/018/040 WOKiR Połomia 13
28 07/026/050 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów 13
29 10/004/021 PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy 13
30 10/008/021 KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy 13
31 02/006/051 TS Pszczyna 12
32 02/008/045 UNIA Bieruń 12
33 02/015/024 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE 12
34 02/023/044 ORKAN KS Kamionka 12
35 03/01/056 SILESIA Rybnik 12
36 04/003/091 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. 12
37 04/018/053 MOK GUIDO Zabrze 12
38 05/002/033 LZS Ligota Dolna 12
39 07/029/028 LKS Lyski 12
40 02/042/027 KS Cieszyn – Filar 11
41 03/037/017 WALET Pawłowice 11
42 03/041/022 ISKRA Rybnik 11
43 04/015/033 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 11
44 05/007/022 LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 11
45 05/039/012 KS Skat - Lub Kochcice 11
46 07/005/024 GKS DĄB Gaszowice 11
47 07/020/044 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 11
48 09/006/035 GOKSiR Liniewo 11
49 01/027/023 MDK Kalety 10
50 02/030/036 DĄBKI Mościska 10
51 02/032/027 Skat Klub Woszczyce 10
52 02/045/019 STAL Chełm Śl. 10
53 03/006/048 PIAST Leszczyny 10
54 03/033043 KS U WALKA Rybnik 10
55 04/008/061 Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 10
56 05/006/019 SKAT Kolonowskie 10
57 07/024/031 LKS Górki Śl. 10
58 08/005/010 Gran Szamocin 10
59 10/001/021 TĘCZA Tychy 10
60 01/028/022 GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 9
61 02/012/031 MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW 9
62 05/014/018 NITRON Krupski Młyn 9
63 07/012/037 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice 9
64 07/015/017 WOK Skrzyszów 9
65 07/028/019 RELAKS Rzuchów 9
66 07/030/015 S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce 9
67 01/001/045 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 8
68 01/003/041 GRIN Siemianowice Śl. 8
69 01/014/032 OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. 8
70 01/029/044 PZKS FENIKS Chorzów 8
71 01/038/026 BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów 8
72 01/048/015 MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice 8
73 02/029/014 SK Łąka 8
74 02/041/020 KIBIC Studzionka 8
75 02/043/041 LEŚNA Bieruń 8
76 03/012/043 JUBILAT Jastrzębie 8
77 05/009/030 DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 8
78 05/012/031 GOSiT Zawadzkie 8
79 05/024/013 LZS Leśnica 8
80 05/033/015 LZS Kujawy 8
81 05/035/030 SWORNICA Czarnowąsy - Opole 8
82 10/002/008 U JANA Tychy 8
83 01/005/034 DDK Brzeziny Śl. 7
84 01/006/046 KWK WUJEK Katowice 7
85 01/009/030 FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice 7
86 01/012/030 06 KLEOFAS Katowice 7
87 01/041/017 GÓRNIK Wesoła 7
88 02/007/026 SK Wyry 7
89 03/007/046 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice 7
90 03/027/028 BUK Rudy 7
91 05/023/038 VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 7
92 05/043/012 KSS Pawonków 7
93 07/006/024 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. 7
94 07/008/023 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław 7
95 07/009/017 S.C. GOKiR Mszana 7
96 07/010/025 S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 7
97 07/014/016 EMERYT Kobyla 7
98 07/022/025 KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice 7
99 07/027/025 TKKF SKAT Racibórz 7
100 08/004/016 Fala Świekatowo 7
101 09/003/021 LIBOR Reda 7
102 10/003/016 SKAT KLUB Kobiór 7
103 10/007/009 ZAGŁOBA Tychy 7
104 10/011/013 KS FILIP 7
105 01/015/027 MIŚ Mysłowice 6
106 02/016/020 LKS Miedźna 6
107 02/044/009 GOL-BAR Tychy 6
108 05/019/024 LZS Otmice 6
109 05/042/006 KS Szczedrzyk 6
110 07/011/016 KS POLONIA Niewiadom 6
111 07/017/023 WOK Gołkowice 6
112 09/004/021 GOKSiR Lipusz 6
113 10/006/009 BAZYL Tychy 6
114 01/011/027 MDK Zawodzie 5
115 05/017/023 ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia 5
116 05/034/018 TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek 5
117 07/007/029 KSS MARCEL Radlin 5
118 01/026/024 HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. 4
      1331